VOLCAT Cuarta etapa - Igualada
  Clas  Dorsal    Nombre    ClasCat  Categ    Club  Tiempo  Dif.
  1 -  62    ALLEMAN,WOUT   1 -  ELITE    DMT RACING TEAM BY MARCON  01:35:36
  2 -  2    STOŠEK,MARTIN   2 -  ELITE    CANYON NORTHWAVE MTB TEAM  01:36:03  a  27  seg.
  3 -  1    FREY,MARTIN   3 -  ELITE    TEAM BULLS  01:36:04  a  28  seg.
  4 -  7    STUTZMANN,MARC   4 -  ELITE    TEXPA - SIMPLON  01:36:06  a  30  seg.
  5 -  15    MENSI,DANIELE   5 -  ELITE    SOUDAL LEECOUGAN RACING T  01:36:09  a  33  seg.
  6 -  8    BECKING,HANS   6 -  ELITE    BUFF®-SCOTT MTB TEAM  01:36:10  a  34  seg.
  7 -  40    LONGO,TONY   7 -  ELITE    SOUDAL LEECOUGAN RACING T  01:36:12  a  36  seg.
  8 -  24    DIAZ,IVAN   8 -  ELITE    EUKON CONCHEL SPORT TEAM  01:36:44  a  01:08  min.
  9 -  30    RUIJTER,TEUS   9 -  ELITE    LTD TEAM  01:36:45  a  01:09  min.
  10 -  13    DIAS,JOSÉ   10 -  ELITE    BUFF®-SCOTT MTB TEAM  01:36:46  a  01:10  min.
  11 -  6    FERREIRA,TIAGO   11 -  ELITE    DMT RACING TEAM BY MARCON  01:36:46  a  01:10  min.
  12 -  54    ROHRBACH,NICOLA   12 -  ELITE    GOLDWURST-POWER  01:36:48  a  01:12  min.
  13 -  10    GOMEZ,EVER ALEJANDRO   13 -  ELITE    RR BIKERS CLUB  01:36:49  a  01:13  min.
  14 -  1441    ARIZA,DAVID   1 -  M-DIA    LA TORRETA BIKE  01:37:34  a  01:58  min.
  15 -  5    STIEBJAHN,SIMON   14 -  ELITE    TEAM BULLS  01:37:58  a  02:22  min.
  16 -  18    CHIARINI,RICCARDO   15 -  ELITE    TORPADO-SÜDTIROL MTB PRO  01:37:59  a  02:23  min.
  17 -  164    DORIGONI,JAKOB   16 -  ELITE    TORPADO-SÜDTIROL MTB PRO  01:37:59  a  02:23  min.
  18 -  26    TRONCONI,MARTINO   17 -  ELITE    TEAM WILIER 7C FORCE  01:38:00  a  02:24  min.
  19 -  48    CASSU,GUILLEM   18 -  ELITE    FORNELLS DE LA SELVA. CLU  01:38:01  a  02:25  min.
  20 -  20    VALDRIGHI,STEFANO   19 -  ELITE    SOUDAL LEECOUGAN RACING T  01:38:03  a  02:27  min.
  21 -  23    BILLAUD,PIERRE   20 -  ELITE    VC HERBRETAIS  01:38:30  a  02:54  min.
  22 -  31    KAUFMANN,MARKUS   21 -  ELITE    TEAM TEXPA-SIMPLON  01:38:56  a  03:20  min.
  23 -  36    DE,WIM   22 -  ELITE    AB-BIKE  01:39:05  a  03:29  min.
  24 -  147    LOSS,ENRICO   23 -  ELITE    TEAM WILIER 7C FORCE  01:39:06  a  03:30  min.
  25 -  3    HUBER,URS   24 -  ELITE    TEAM BULLS  01:39:07  a  03:31  min.
  26 -  22    STAUFFER,HANSUELI   25 -  ELITE    TEAM BULLS  01:39:08  a  03:32  min.
  27 -  68    FERRER,ROGER   1 -  SUB23    73 FACTORY ECO  01:39:12  a  03:36  min.
  28 -  32    TAFFAREL,NICOLA   26 -  ELITE    TEAM WILIER 7C FORCE  01:39:18  a  03:42  min.
  29 -  186    GUERRERO,PABLO   27 -  ELITE    BMC TBELLES BY KALAS  01:39:42  a  04:06  min.
  30 -  106    LAMIEL,JORGE   28 -  ELITE    BAJO ARAGON HISTORICO C.C  01:39:43  a  04:07  min.
  31 -  37    ILIAS,PERIKLIS   29 -  ELITE    DMT RACING TEAM BY MARCON  01:39:43  a  04:07  min.
  32 -  16    LAKATA,ALBAN   30 -  ELITE    TEAM BULLS  01:39:48  a  04:12  min.
  33 -  57    SUAREZ,KEVIN   31 -  ELITE    NESTA - SKODA ALECAR  01:40:43  a  05:07  min.
  34 -  184    SESSLER,Nicolas   32 -  ELITE    GLC GLOBAL 6 CYCLING  01:40:43  a  05:07  min.
  35 -  154    PANARIELLO,GIUSEPPE   33 -  ELITE    NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM  01:41:24  a  05:48  min.
  36 -  33    PIJUAN,XAVIER   34 -  ELITE    73 FACTORY ECO  01:41:25  a  05:49  min.
  37 -  29    MUÑOZ,GUILLEM   35 -  ELITE    BMC TBELLES BY KALAS  01:41:45  a  06:09  min.
  38 -  63    HARTMANN,JAKOB   36 -  ELITE    TEAM TEXPA SIMPLON  01:41:57  a  06:21  min.
  39 -  55    STRÄHLE,SVEN   37 -  ELITE    GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING  01:42:00  a  06:24  min.
  40 -  58    BONDER,THOM   38 -  ELITE    GIANT BENELUX OFFROAD TEA  01:42:00  a  06:24  min.
  41 -  19    ZUBERO,JULEN   39 -  ELITE    CICLOS ZUBERO CLUB DEPORT  01:42:01  a  06:25  min.
  42 -  402    FAJA,MELCIOR   1 -  MA-40    NAVARCLES. PENYA CICLISTA  01:42:02  a  06:26  min.
  43 -  1472    DRECHOU,Hugo   2 -  M-DIA    SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUER  01:42:14  a  06:38  min.
  44 -  56    DELPECH,PAUL   3 -  M-DIA    TEAM VCA ANJOS ASTERION  01:42:19  a  06:43  min.
  45 -  405    PLATT,KARL   2 -  MA-40    TEAM BULLS  01:42:21  a  06:45  min.
  46 -  12    BOU,ROBERTO   40 -  ELITE    BMC TBELLES BY KALAS  01:42:22  a  06:46  min.
  47 -  17    BILLI,JACOPO   41 -  ELITE    SOUDAL LEECOUGAN RACING T  01:42:22  a  06:46  min.
  48 -  53    DUQUESNE,REMY   4 -  M-DIA    TEAM VCA ANJOS ASTERION  01:42:34  a  06:58  min.
  49 -  28    BLANCHARD,ARNAUD   42 -  ELITE    TEAM VENDEE XCM  01:43:00  a  07:24  min.
  50 -  155    FERRERO,SIMONE   43 -  ELITE    NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM  01:43:25  a  07:49  min.
  51 -  152    HOFER,FRANZ   44 -  ELITE    NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM  01:43:26  a  07:50  min.
  52 -  109    LATORRE,JOSE DAVID   45 -  ELITE    PEDALBIKE HUERCAL OVERA C  01:43:56  a  08:20  min.
  53 -  150    FOLGUERA,KILIAN   2 -  SUB23    BSIXBIKES-JORMAT  01:43:56  a  08:20  min.
  54 -  401    EGEDA,PABLO   3 -  MA-40    BIKING POINT  01:43:56  a  08:20  min.
  55 -  132    PLAZAOLA,PATXI   46 -  ELITE    OTXE JRG-URKIA  01:43:59  a  08:23  min.
  56 -  46    ASTEGIANO,EWEN   3 -  SUB23    TEAM NCA ALTICOOP  01:44:39  a  09:03  min.
  57 -  94    IGLESIAS,ALEJANDRO   47 -  ELITE    TXIPIS C.C.  01:44:53  a  09:17  min.
  58 -  64    PUENTE,DAVID   48 -  ELITE    XTREMZALLA  01:45:08  a  09:32  min.
  59 -  403    FIDALGO,ROBERTO   4 -  MA-40    MEDINA COMPETICION  01:45:08  a  09:32  min.
  60 -  303    NOGUEIRA,BRUNO   1 -  MA-30    VELOCIO  01:45:09  a  09:33  min.
  61 -  179    VALLS,OT   49 -  ELITE    3HM CLUB ESPORTIU  01:45:10  a  09:34  min.
  62 -  61    SANCHEZ,JOSE   4 -  SUB23    BEEHI LEE COUGAN FACTORY  01:46:13  a  10:37  min.
  63 -  124    PUJOL,OSCAR   50 -  ELITE    INDEPENDIENTE  01:46:33  a  10:57  min.
  64 -  66    RYDVAL,FILIP   51 -  ELITE    D2MONT MERIDA  01:46:42  a  11:06  min.
  65 -  133    RODRIGUEZ,DANIEL   52 -  ELITE    NESTA - SKODA ALECAR  01:46:57  a  11:21  min.
  66 -  157    CARRASCO,OSCAR   53 -  ELITE    BEEHI LEE COUGAN FACTORY  01:47:01  a  11:25  min.
  67 -  183    MILL,Llibert   54 -  ELITE    73 FACTORY ECO  01:47:02  a  11:26  min.
  68 -  327    RINCON,JUAN LUIS   2 -  MA-30    GACOSUR  01:47:09  a  11:33  min.
  69 -  344    ZEITHAMMER,MARTIN   3 -  MA-30    D2MONT MERIDA  01:47:28  a  11:52  min.
  70 -  51    MARTINEZ,FRANCISCO   55 -  ELITE    BEEHI LEE COUGAN FACTORY  01:47:29  a  11:53  min.
  71 -  25    MARZA,PAU   56 -  ELITE    GOBIK FACTORY TEAM  01:47:39  a  12:03  min.
  72 -  407    JORNET,XAVIER   5 -  MA-40    CATALUNYA SUD CLUB CICLIS  01:47:39  a  12:03  min.
  73 -  153    WOHLGEMUTH,MICHAEL   57 -  ELITE    NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM  01:47:51  a  12:15  min.
  74 -  158    VIVIEN,GAETAN   58 -  ELITE    SCO ANGERS CYCLISME  01:48:28  a  12:52  min.
  75 -  100    ALBISU,GEXAN   5 -  SUB23    OTXE JRG-URKIA  01:48:49  a  13:13  min.
  76 -  163    QUANONNE,THEO   6 -  SUB23    TEAM NCA ALTICOOP  01:48:51  a  13:15  min.
  77 -  429    GARCIA,JOSE LUIS   6 -  MA-40    GACOSUR  01:48:51  a  13:15  min.
  78 -  408    PUIG,DAVID   7 -  MA-40    BIKING POINT  01:48:53  a  13:17  min.
  79 -  302    JUANOLA,JOSEP   4 -  MA-30    SURIA BICIS FIGUERES  01:48:55  a  13:19  min.
  80 -  174    VILÀ,TON   7 -  SUB23    ODENA ESPORT CICLISTA  01:49:10  a  13:34  min.
  81 -  144    SELLARÉS,ALEIX   59 -  ELITE    NAVARCLES. PENYA CICLISTA  01:49:10  a  13:34  min.
  82 -  159    DESJARDINS,JULIEN   60 -  ELITE    GARDANNE VELO/ TEAM VELOP  01:49:17  a  13:41  min.
  83 -  81    MEDINA,ORIOL   61 -  ELITE    MESBIKE & FES-TUGA  01:49:17  a  13:41  min.
  84 -  43    RUBIO,RAUL   62 -  ELITE    73 FACTORY ECO  01:49:19  a  13:43  min.
  85 -  1785    EISENBARTH,PIRMIN   1 -  MHALF    TEXPA SIMPLON RACING TEAM  01:49:20  a  13:44  min.
  86 -  1775    MIGEON,SEBASTIEN   2 -  MHALF    TEAM VENDEE VTT  01:49:23  a  13:47  min.
  87 -  127    HNIK,KAREL   63 -  ELITE    D2MONT MERIDA  01:49:33  a  13:57  min.
  88 -  50    SCHERMANN,PETER   64 -  ELITE    RV SCKWALBE TRIER  01:50:10  a  14:34  min.
  89 -  160    DIEZ,JOSE ANTONIO   65 -  ELITE    BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C  01:50:10  a  14:34  min.
  90 -  349    ALBIOL,RUBEN   5 -  MA-30    ALT MAESTRAT RODANT PROP  01:50:16  a  14:40  min.
  91 -  181    VALLES,PAQUITO   8 -  SUB23    IRONTECH TECNIC MENDIZ AM  01:50:16  a  14:40  min.
  92 -  410    MASSANAS,GERARD   8 -  MA-40    SANT GRAU / TACTIC  01:50:54  a  15:18  min.
  93 -  47    GISPERT,EDUARD   66 -  ELITE    CAMPLLONG ASSOCIACIÓ ESPO  01:50:55  a  15:19  min.
  94 -  162    LEON,JOSEBA   67 -  ELITE    BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C  01:51:06  a  15:30  min.
  95 -  42    RAMOS GAMEZ,MILTON   68 -  ELITE    ROCKRIDER  01:51:07  a  15:31  min.
  96 -  1756    GAJA,Miquel   3 -  MHALF    NINETA BIKE CLUB  01:51:11  a  15:35  min.
  97 -  602    WLOSZCZOWSKA,MAJA   1 -  F-ELI    KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM  01:51:26  a  15:50  min.
  98 -  101    MENDOZA,JUAN   5 -  M-DIA    INDEPENDIENTE  01:51:35  a  15:59  min.
  99 -  142    VIEJO,JOSU   69 -  ELITE    OREKA CYCLING SPACE TX. K  01:52:04  a  16:28  min.
  100 -  141    VIEJO,IÑAKI   70 -  ELITE    OREKA CYCLING SPACE TX. K  01:52:04  a  16:28  min.
  101 -  91    QUEMADA,GORKA   71 -  ELITE    UBK TEAM CLUB CICLISTA  01:52:04  a  16:28  min.
  102 -  77    GIMENO,RICARD   72 -  ELITE    OBRABITAT +QPEDALS  01:52:25  a  16:49  min.
  103 -  338    RODERO,JORDI   6 -  MA-30    MON BIKER CLUB CICLISTA P  01:52:25  a  16:49  min.
  104 -  326    ALONSO,FRANCISCO   7 -  MA-30    TURIASO C.C.  01:52:28  a  16:52  min.
  105 -  92    ARETXEDERRETA,LANDER   73 -  ELITE    BASATIBIKE KIROL KLUBA  01:52:28  a  16:52  min.
  106 -  167    CRUZ,CHRISTIAN   74 -  ELITE    MESBIKE & FES-TUGA  01:52:35  a  16:59  min.
  107 -  451    FIDALGO,ANIBAL   9 -  MA-40    MEDINA. CLUB CICLISTA  01:52:43  a  17:07  min.
  108 -  98    CHUZHDA,OLEG   75 -  ELITE    TRIBIKE PTO SAGUNTO CC  01:52:47  a  17:11  min.
  109 -  140    JONES,ISAAC   9 -  SUB23    TERRES DE LLEIDA. C.C.  01:52:47  a  17:11  min.
  110 -  138    PEREZ,ADRIAN   76 -  ELITE    INDEPENDIENTE  01:53:01  a  17:25  min.
  111 -  340    LARZABAL,GAIZKA   8 -  MA-30    CICLOS GORLIZ C.D.  01:53:02  a  17:26  min.
  112 -  76    COLOMER,GERARD   77 -  ELITE    CICLES VIC CLUB CICLISTA  01:53:16  a  17:40  min.
  113 -  331    CASAFONT,MARTI   9 -  MA-30    CYCLING NO LIMIT CARDEDEU  01:53:17  a  17:41  min.
  114 -  178    PONS,DAVID   78 -  ELITE    3HM CLUB ESPORTIU  01:53:21  a  17:45  min.
  115 -  773    DRIDI,SÉBASTIEN   1 -  MOPEN    CYCLE FROIDEVAU  01:53:42  a  18:06  min.
  116 -  143    BOTINAS,SERGI   79 -  ELITE    MOLABIKES CLUB CICLISME  01:53:59  a  18:23  min.
  117 -  72    SIERRA,ALEIX   80 -  ELITE    PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER. CLUB  01:54:15  a  18:39  min.
  118 -  1438    CEBRIA,JORDI   6 -  M-DIA    SALA SPORT BIKE  01:54:21  a  18:45  min.
  119 -  1712    MARTÍN,Joanmi   4 -  MHALF    BIKE PARK BAUHAUS TORREMB  01:54:41  a  19:05  min.
  120 -  346    KRIVANEK,JIRI   10 -  MA-30    D2MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEA  01:54:44  a  19:08  min.
  121 -  78    JORDAN,ARNAU   10 -  SUB23    CICLES CATALUNYA. CLUB  01:54:53  a  19:17  min.
  122 -  1776    MIR,JOSEP MARIA   5 -  MHALF    FASOL  01:55:02  a  19:26  min.
  123 -  49    LARA,OSCAR   81 -  ELITE    BIKING POINT  01:55:03  a  19:27  min.
  124 -  335    VILLANUEVA,EDUARDO   11 -  MA-30    NUBE TEAM  01:55:03  a  19:27  min.
  125 -  323    OLAIZOLA,UGAITZ   12 -  MA-30    LAGUNTASUNA  01:55:04  a  19:28  min.
  126 -  1467    THUM,Tephen   7 -  M-DIA    NO CLUB  01:55:09  a  19:33  min.
  127 -  39    LATORRE,JULEN   82 -  ELITE    ALDAPA CYCLE STORE  01:55:15  a  19:39  min.
  128 -  307    LOPEZ,FRANCESC   13 -  MA-30    MIAMI - MEGABICI CLUB CIC  01:55:16  a  19:40  min.
  129 -  469    COTERIA,FELIPE   10 -  MA-40    BIKEZONA  01:55:32  a  19:56  min.
  130 -  780    FISCHER,David   2 -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  01:55:33  a  19:57  min.
  131 -  128    STROŽ,JAN   83 -  ELITE    D2MONT MERIDA  01:55:35  a  19:59  min.
  132 -  304    ROBLES,JOEL   14 -  MA-30    INDEPENDIENTE  01:55:54  a  20:18  min.
  133 -  74    VALLES,RAUL   84 -  ELITE    MESBIKE & FES-TUGA  01:55:58  a  20:22  min.
  134 -  425    MARTINEZ,RUBEN   11 -  MA-40    TURIASO C.C.  01:56:02  a  20:26  min.
  135 -  461    MACEDO,MARCO JOSÉ   12 -  MA-40    SAERTEX PORTUGAL|EDAETCH  01:56:04  a  20:28  min.
  136 -  509    JESUS,CARLOS ALBERTO   1 -  MA-50    SAERTEX PORTUGAL EDAETECH  01:56:05  a  20:29  min.
  137 -  457    PROUST,JEROME   13 -  MA-40    AC2R  01:56:06  a  20:30  min.
  138 -  511    LAPUENTE,MANUEL   2 -  MA-50    TURIASO C.C.  01:56:12  a  20:36  min.
  139 -  420    MARTI,DAVID   14 -  MA-40    SURIA BICIS FIGUERES  01:56:20  a  20:44  min.
  140 -  1028    MARTIN,GABARRO   1 -  H-DUO    FESBICI3.0-TUGA  01:56:20  a  20:44  min.
  141 -  176    OTEIZA,DAVID   11 -  SUB23    SH METALGRAF  01:56:26  a  20:50  min.
  142 -  75    SARTORI,MAURIZIO   85 -  ELITE    AGROSTOCK - C.C. FRAGA  01:56:27  a  20:51  min.
  143 -  351    CAILLOL,PIERRE   15 -  MA-30    ROUE D OR BRIGNOLES  01:56:31  a  20:55  min.
  144 -  65    ESKIBEL,IKER   86 -  ELITE    OREKA CYCLING SPACE TX. K  01:56:35  a  20:59  min.
  145 -  120    MEDIAVILLA,LANDER   12 -  SUB23    OREKA CYCLING SPACE TX. K  01:56:36  a  21:00  min.
  146 -  1010    ANAYA,RIOS   2 -  H-DUO    AL-ANDALUS  01:56:38  a  21:02  min.
  147 -  1025    LARA,PULIDO   3 -  H-DUO    FESBICI3.0-TUGA  01:56:44  a  21:08  min.
  148 -  606    SOSNA,KATAZINA   2 -  F-ELI    TORPADO-SÜDTIROL MTB PRO  01:56:56  a  21:20  min.
  149 -  1771    HAUSSEGUY,Loic   6 -  MHALF    VTT BENQUET  01:56:59  a  21:23  min.
  150 -  440    RODRIGO,MARIANO   15 -  MA-40    INDEPENDIENTE  01:57:29  a  21:53  min.
  151 -  172    CORDEIRO,THOMAS   8 -  M-DIA    T3SCC  01:57:29  a  21:53  min.
  152 -  118    GUERETA,ION ANDER   87 -  ELITE    OREKA CYCLING SPACE TX. K  01:57:44  a  22:08  min.
  153 -  336    MIRA,ABEL   16 -  MA-30    ON BIKE CC  01:57:47  a  22:11  min.
  154 -  89    GONZALEZ,ALEJANDRO   88 -  ELITE    COLLADO MEDIANO A.D.  01:57:53  a  22:17  min.
  155 -  168    DE DIOS,AITOR   89 -  ELITE    MESBIKE & FES-TUGA  01:57:54  a  22:18  min.
  156 -  784    OLLE,Marc   3 -  MOPEN    BTTRUS UECANOIA  01:58:20  a  22:44  min.
  157 -  337    RIUS,XAVI   17 -  MA-30    CICLES CATALUNYA. CLUB  01:58:30  a  22:54  min.
  158 -  1418    LLAURADOPOBLET,Lluis   9 -  M-DIA    CICLES SPORT  01:58:32  a  22:56  min.
  159 -  367    MASÓ,IVAN   18 -  MA-30    BIKING POINT. CLUB CICLIS  01:58:56  a  23:20  min.
  160 -  355    ITURBIDE,IBAN   19 -  MA-30    KATEA-BIKE  01:58:57  a  23:21  min.
  161 -  1757    CIRERA,Gerard   7 -  MHALF    NINETA  01:58:59  a  23:23  min.
  162 -  1718    CIURANA,David   8 -  MHALF    BICI 3.0 CC  01:59:03  a  23:27  min.
  163 -  87    GUILLEN,BORJA   90 -  ELITE    GOIERRIKO TX. ORLOIJ BULT  01:59:04  a  23:28  min.
  164 -  433    CORELLA,IVAN   16 -  MA-40    VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA  01:59:14  a  23:38  min.
  165 -  413    CERVERA,SERGIO   17 -  MA-40    KENDA BICIOCASION-BARCELO  01:59:48  a  24:12  min.
  166 -  334    ORDAX,IBAI   20 -  MA-30    ERREKA TXIRRINDULARI TALD  01:59:59  a  24:23  min.
  167 -  320    LOPEZ,GARIKOITZ   21 -  MA-30    OTXE OARSOALDEA TX. K. K.  02:00:16  a  24:40  min.
  168 -  1015    RUISANCHEZ,SANTOVEÑA   4 -  H-DUO    EL CORNER  02:00:17  a  24:41  min.
  169 -  504    MATEO,XAVIER   3 -  MA-50    BICI 3.0 CLUB CICLISTA  02:00:18  a  24:42  min.
  170 -  450    LOPEZ,DAVID   18 -  MA-40    VALLE DE CASTAÑEDA CC  02:00:18  a  24:42  min.
  171 -  1423    LOPEZ,Edgart Ignacio   10 -  M-DIA    HENDY  02:00:23  a  24:47  min.
  172 -  339    ALGUERÓ,JOSEP MARIA   22 -  MA-30    CATALUNYA SUD CLUB CICLIS  02:00:24  a  24:48  min.
  173 -  313    TOMAS,LLUIS   23 -  MA-30    ANOIA. AMICS CICLISTES  02:00:26  a  24:50  min.
  174 -  435    SOLSONA,XAVIER   19 -  MA-40    OBLIGATS I SOFERTS C.UNIO  02:00:27  a  24:51  min.
  175 -  126    BARTŮNĚK,MAREK   91 -  ELITE    D2MONT MERIDA  02:00:37  a  25:01  min.
  176 -  1746    BORRÀS,Ferran   9 -  MHALF    RIBERA D EBRE PENYA CICL  02:01:06  a  25:30  min.
  177 -  359    GONZALEZ,JONNY   24 -  MA-30    BAJO ARAGON HISTORICO C.C  02:01:07  a  25:31  min.
  178 -  438    INCERA,MIKEL   20 -  MA-40    CICLOS GORLIZ C.D.  02:01:15  a  25:39  min.
  179 -  90    ETXEBARRIA,BORJA   92 -  ELITE    CICLOS GORLIZ C.D.  02:01:15  a  25:39  min.
  180 -  116    MUNTADA,JOAN   93 -  ELITE    D´OLIANA. AGRUPACIO CICLI  02:01:16  a  25:40  min.
  181 -  1018    INIESTA,ISLA   5 -  H-DUO    CEM CERDANYOLA  02:01:16  a  25:40  min.
  182 -  1859    PUJOL,MIQUEL   1 -  HALHD    JETSKI RIDERS ONTO BIKE R  02:01:17  a  25:41  min.
  183 -  1860    ARMILLAS,RUEDA   2 -  HALHD    ELS MES DOLENTS  02:01:24  a  25:48  min.
  184 -  460    UBEDA,VICTOR MANUEL   21 -  MA-40    ONVELÓ MATARÓ CLUB CICLIS  02:01:27  a  25:51  min.
  185 -  363    JUVERT,ALBERT   25 -  MA-30    ODENA ESPORT CICLISTA  02:01:29  a  25:53  min.
  186 -  456    COSME,VALÉRIO   22 -  MA-40    INDIVIDUAL  02:01:32  a  25:56  min.
  187 -  139    RUIZ,JUAN MANUEL   13 -  SUB23    INDEPENDIENTE  02:01:35  a  25:59  min.
  188 -  611    FASOLIS,COSTANZA   3 -  F-ELI    RDR ITALIA FACTORY  02:01:45  a  26:09  min.
  189 -  145    LOPEZ,JAVIER   94 -  ELITE    SANT JUST. AGRUPACIO CICL  02:01:46  a  26:10  min.
  190 -  95    CLEMENTE,JORGE ALBERTO   95 -  ELITE    CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO CC  02:01:46  a  26:10  min.
  191 -  607    FIGUERAS,MERITXELL   4 -  F-ELI    MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM  02:01:47  a  26:11  min.
  192 -  358    OLIVERAS,DANI   26 -  MA-30    ARTSPORT BANYOLES CLUB ES  02:01:49  a  26:13  min.
  193 -  173    PALACIOS,IKER   14 -  SUB23    NUTRIOBELIX EQUIPO DEPORT  02:01:52  a  26:16  min.
  194 -  312    CLUSELLA,XAVIER   27 -  MA-30    BALCONADA. UNIÓ CICLISTA  02:01:53  a  26:17  min.
  195 -  368    AUTONELL,PERE   28 -  MA-30    MATADEPERA. CLUB BTT  02:01:55  a  26:19  min.
  196 -  343    FERNANDEZ,ESTANISLAO   29 -  MA-30    VALLE DE CASTAÑEDA CC  02:01:57  a  26:21  min.
  197 -  170    CAMPOS,EMILIO   15 -  SUB23    ANIDRAS CARS- SPORTECNIC  02:01:58  a  26:22  min.
  198 -  356    NAVALON,JAIME   30 -  MA-30    BORDA2 MASE CC  02:02:09  a  26:33  min.
  199 -  102    RAYA,ALEX   96 -  ELITE    BIKING POINT  02:02:12  a  26:36  min.
  200 -  354    PEREZ,OSCAR   31 -  MA-30    CICLES CATALUNYA. CLUB  02:02:16  a  26:40  min.
  201 -  1778    VIÑOLA,MARC   10 -  MHALF    ONE TO ONE / J2M  02:02:22  a  26:46  min.
  202 -  309    FERRER,RUBEN   32 -  MA-30    TRAMBOLICS CLIMBERS  02:02:24  a  26:48  min.
  203 -  73    CASAMARTINA,JOAN   97 -  ELITE    INDEPENDENT  02:02:28  a  26:52  min.
  204 -  616    SCHNEIDER,JANINE   5 -  F-ELI    GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING  02:02:32  a  26:56  min.
  205 -  324    MARCO,IBAI   33 -  MA-30    BASAURI BIKES NORTHKAMP T  02:02:44  a  27:08  min.
  206 -  471    BRAGULAT,DAVID   23 -  MA-40    FORNELLS DE LA SELVA. CLU  02:02:49  a  27:13  min.
  207 -  175    GUAL,GERARD   98 -  ELITE    73 FACTORY ECO  02:02:51  a  27:15  min.
  208 -  361    ALEMANY,ROGER   34 -  MA-30    ODENA ESPORT CICLISTA  02:02:52  a  27:16  min.
  209 -  757    GONZÁLEZ,CRISTIAN   4 -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  02:02:54  a  27:18  min.
  210 -  311    FILIP,FRANCESC   35 -  MA-30    CICLES CATALUNYA. CLUB  02:03:06  a  27:30  min.
  211 -  1046    SERRA,FERRERES   6 -  H-DUO    C E MOSSOS D´ESCUADRA  02:03:07  a  27:31  min.
  212 -  442    PUJOL,DAVID   24 -  MA-40    CICLES SANS  02:03:11  a  27:35  min.
  213 -  366    BADIA,DAVID   36 -  MA-30    CC. LA MARCA  02:03:15  a  27:39  min.
  214 -  444    MARTINEZ,JAVIER   25 -  MA-40    CRAZY BIKER CC  02:03:25  a  27:49  min.
  215 -  720    LARRALDE,UGAITZ   5 -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  02:03:29  a  27:53  min.
  216 -  415    SANCHEZ,XAVIER   11 -  M-DIA    BICI 3.0 CLUB CICLISTA  02:03:30  a  27:54  min.
  217 -  418    CAMARA,JAVIER   26 -  MA-40    RIBERA DEL DUERO C.D.V.C.  02:03:31  a  27:55  min.
  218 -  1720    PUYADENA,Patxi   11 -  MHALF    GURE TXOKOA  02:03:41  a  28:05  min.
  219 -  1424    GAONA,Julio cesar   12 -  M-DIA    ROCKRIDER RACING TEAM  02:03:58  a  28:22  min.
  220 -  161    BUIJK,JACOB BART   99 -  ELITE    EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PR  02:04:08  a  28:32  min.
  221 -  727    VILASECA,EDGAR   6 -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  02:04:08  a  28:32  min.
  222 -  318    SUAREZ,ANTONI   37 -  MA-30    SARRIÀ DE TER CLUB CICLIS  02:04:30  a  28:54  min.
  223 -  632    BILLOUIN, SOLENNE   6 -  F-ELI    SCO ANGERS CYCLISME  02:04:31  a  28:55  min.
  224 -  151    CAMA,JESUS ARIEL   100 -  ELITE    RAVET BIKE PARETS CLUB CI  02:04:41  a  29:05  min.
  225 -  328    IRIGOIEN,GORKA   38 -  MA-30    DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D.  02:04:44  a  29:08  min.
  226 -  422    BARQUIN,ALBERTO   27 -  MA-40    GOROS BIKE-CASTAÑEDA  02:04:46  a  29:10  min.
  227 -  601    SALVADO,ARANTXA   7 -  F-ELI    GOBIK FACTORY TEAM  02:04:46  a  29:10  min.
  228 -  301    COMULADA,RAMON   39 -  MA-30    MONDEPRA-RADIKALBIKES  02:04:49  a  29:13  min.
  229 -  472    SORICA,CATALIN   28 -  MA-40    TRIBIKE.CC  02:05:14  a  29:38  min.
  230 -  350    NIETO,AMADOR   40 -  MA-30    FOXIL TEAM VILLANUEVA DEL  02:05:17  a  29:41  min.
  231 -  310    HERRERA,JORDI   41 -  MA-30    VILA BIKE´S. CLUB  02:05:17  a  29:41  min.
  232 -  514    SOLER,JAUME   4 -  MA-50    VILANOVA. UNIO CICLISTA  02:05:18  a  29:42  min.
  233 -  523    GALLARDO,TONY   5 -  MA-50    PROBIKE CLUB  02:05:19  a  29:43  min.
  234 -  1758    SOLER,Borja   12 -  MHALF    THE BIKE RUN  02:05:27  a  29:51  min.
  235 -  111    LOYARTE,AITOR   101 -  ELITE    DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D.  02:05:29  a  29:53  min.
  236 -  1857    GARCIA,BAUTISTA   3 -  HALHD    INDEPENDIENTE  02:05:41  a  30:05  min.
  237 -  468    MALLEN,JOSE ANTONIO   29 -  MA-40    73 FACTORY ECO  02:05:58  a  30:22  min.
  238 -  1769    ARTIS,Sergi   13 -  MHALF    NO CLUB  02:05:59  a  30:23  min.
  239 -  104    LOPEZ,IÑIGO   102 -  ELITE    ABANTO ZIERBENA MUSKIZ T.  02:06:01  a  30:25  min.
  240 -  767    GRUCETA,KEPA   7 -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  02:06:01  a  30:25  min.
  241 -  322    KORTABARRIA,XABI   42 -  MA-30    OREKA CYCLING SPACE TX. K  02:06:04  a  30:28  min.
  242 -  88    GUILLEN,JON   103 -  ELITE    GOIERRIKO TX. ORLOIJ BULT  02:06:05  a  30:29  min.
  243 -  316    CIOBANIUC,CIPRIAN   43 -  MA-30    MONTBIKE MONTBRIO CLUB ES  02:06:07  a  30:31  min.
  244 -  1047    URIARTE,SUAREZ   1 -  M-DUO    LABORAL KUTXA FUND EUSKAD  02:06:13  a  30:37  min.
  245 -  96    JIMENEZ,BORJA   104 -  ELITE    BASABIKES CLUB CICLISTA  02:06:14  a  30:38  min.
  246 -  1779    GABNARRO,Xavi   14 -  MHALF    BTTRUS UEC ANOIA  02:06:14  a  30:38  min.
  247 -  531    VIDAL,ARMANDO   1 -  MA-60    DIALTAMAR CLUB CICLISTA  02:06:15  a  30:39  min.
  248 -  171    CORDEIRO,DAMIEN   105 -  ELITE    T3SCC  02:06:17  a  30:41  min.
  249 -  446    PLANAS,RICARD   30 -  MA-40    BMC TBELLES BY KALAS  02:06:22  a  30:46  min.
  250 -  501    GONZALEZ,DAVID   6 -  MA-50    ALT PENEDES. BICI CLUB  02:06:26  a  30:50  min.
  251 -  615    KARASIOVAITÉ,GRETA   1 -  F-S23    TORPADO-SÜDTIROL MTB PRO  02:06:34  a  30:58  min.
  252 -  505    MILLÀN,ANTONIO   7 -  MA-50    SANT JOAN DESPI. CLUB CIC  02:06:35  a  30:59  min.
  253 -  517    GERMANEAU,THIERRY   8 -  MA-50    AC2R  02:06:36  a  31:00  min.
  254 -  765    LAGUIDE,DAMIEN   8 -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  02:06:41  a  31:05  min.
  255 -  434    BATLLOSERA,EDUARD   31 -  MA-40    TRIATLÓ COSTA BRAVA CLUB  02:06:42  a  31:06  min.
  256 -  744    CLA,JOSUÉ   9 -  MOPEN    SERRASOLA BTT  02:06:45  a  31:09  min.
  257 -  99    VAZQUEZ,IKER   16 -  SUB23    TURIASO C.C.  02:06:47  a  31:11  min.
  258 -  1752    TORO,Rafael   15 -  MHALF    PRORUNNERS BCN  02:06:47  a  31:11  min.
  259 -  342    MATO,CESAR   44 -  MA-30    INDEPENDIENTE  02:06:48  a  31:12  min.
  260 -  123    UBANELL,OLAF   106 -  ELITE    SARRIÀ DE TER CLUB CICLIS  02:07:02  a  31:26  min.
  261 -  122    BURELA,DARIO   107 -  ELITE    SANUM FRILLEMENA  02:07:02  a  31:26  min.
  262 -  169    MARTINEZ,IÑAKI   108 -  ELITE    DMB UREDERRAEBIKE C.C.  02:07:08  a  31:32  min.
  263 -  1013    MATXINANDIARENA,ARNAIZ   7 -  H-DUO    KOROSTI S.C.  02:07:11  a  31:35  min.
  264 -  34    ARGELAGUER,ROGER   109 -  ELITE    3HM CLUB ESPORTIU  02:07:14  a  31:38  min.
  265 -  717    VILARO,JAUME   10 -  MOPEN    CIM MOIÀ  02:07:27  a  31:51  min.
  266 -  1006    GRANADO,SANCHEZ   8 -  H-DUO    OMICRON FACTORY TEAM  02:07:55  a  32:19  min.
  267 -  1862    POME,FERRE   4 -  HALHD    CTS  02:07:55  a  32:19  min.
  268 -  416    SESEN,XABIER   32 -  MA-40    OTXE OARSOALDEA TX. K. K.  02:08:03  a  32:27  min.
  269 -  769    SIMON,THOMAS   11 -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  02:08:08  a  32:32  min.
  270 -  613    MÕTTUS,MARI-LIIS   8 -  F-ELI    ESTONIAN NATIONAL MTB TEA  02:08:18  a  32:42  min.
  271 -  308    COSTA,FELIX   45 -  MA-30    GIRONELLA. ESPORT CICLIST  02:08:28  a  32:52  min.
  272 -  1730    GUILLEN,Javier   16 -  MHALF    ESPARTANO  02:08:37  a  33:01  min.
  273 -  1759    SAURA,Joan   17 -  MHALF    BTT JABALIS VILARNAU  02:08:38  a  33:02  min.
  274 -  1022    CAETANO,BALART   9 -  H-DUO    ONDEBIKES  02:08:45  a  33:09  min.
  275 -  1701    LOPEZ,Mario   18 -  MHALF    C.C. POLINYA  02:08:51  a  33:15  min.
  276 -  149    DIEZ,PABLO   17 -  SUB23    SERVYLIMP - C.C.IBERIA  02:08:58  a  33:22  min.
  277 -  458    LAGUARTA,ALFREDO   33 -  MA-40    EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES  02:09:01  a  33:25  min.
  278 -  1026    VENDRELL,MOLAS   10 -  H-DUO    FESBICI3.0-TUGA  02:09:01  a  33:25  min.
  279 -  314    CRUZ,IVAN   46 -  MA-30    EDIBIKES CLUB CICLISTA  02:09:03  a  33:27  min.
  280 -  751    SALVADOR I,LLUÍS   12 -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  02:09:03  a  33:27  min.
  281 -  1863    ROSSELL,ROSSELL   5 -  HALHD    TEAM RSLL  02:09:09  a  33:33  min.
  282 -  1030    GOMA,CASALS   11 -  H-DUO    FESBICI3.0-TUGA  02:09:14  a  33:38  min.
  283 -  1717    CIURANA,Ricard   19 -  MHALF    BICI 3.0  02:09:22  a  33:46  min.
  284 -  436    GUTIERREZ,GUSTAVO   34 -  MA-40    INDEPENDIENTE  02:09:28  a  33:52  min.
  285 -  1469    CACERES,David   13 -  M-DIA    CLUB BAIXA UN PUNT  02:09:38  a  34:02  min.
  286 -  121    BITERI,IÑIGO   110 -  ELITE    OREKA CYCLING SPACE TX. K  02:09:44  a  34:08  min.
  287 -  617    VALLES,BLANCA   9 -  F-ELI    KROSS TEAM ESPAÑA  02:09:49  a  34:13  min.
  288 -  512    VAZQUEZ,OSCAR MANUEL   9 -  MA-50    TURIASO C.C.  02:09:49  a  34:13  min.
  289 -  110    FERNANDEZ,JUAN JESUS   111 -  ELITE    INDEPENDIENTE  02:10:18  a  34:42  min.
  290 -  329    SAINZ,SERGIO   47 -  MA-30    KATALINO TRAPAGARAN C.C.  02:10:23  a  34:47  min.
  291 -  441    FERRÉ,JORDI   35 -  MA-40    MONTBIKE MONTBRIÓ CLUB ES  02:10:23  a  34:47  min.
  292 -  1773    MARTI,XAVIER   20 -  MHALF    BMC TBELLES BY KALAS  02:10:28  a  34:52  min.
  293 -  1747    CASTELLVI,Jordi   21 -  MHALF    CLUB CICLISTA ASCÓ  02:10:28  a  34:52  min.
  294 -  1043    RIERA,FUENTES   2 -  M-DUO    KENDA-BICIOCASION - BIKIN  02:10:35  a  34:59  min.
  295 -  1444    GUINJOAN,Ramon   14 -  M-DIA    EMOTION RACING TEAM  02:10:43  a  35:07  min.
  296 -  1406    MARTIN,Josep Manel   15 -  M-DIA    C.C. SARRIA  02:10:43  a  35:07  min.
  297 -  1029    LOPEZ,MUDARRA   12 -  H-DUO    FESBICI3.0-TUGA  02:10:58  a  35:22  min.
  298 -  1432    FERNÁNDEZ,SERGIO IVAN   16 -  M-DIA    TEAM MJ-WOOD  02:11:02  a  35:26  min.
  299 -  754    ENRICH,PEP   13 -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  02:11:05  a  35:29  min.
  300 -  1024    JIMENEZ,BELTRAN   13 -  H-DUO    INDEPENDIENTE  02:11:12  a  35:36  min.
  301 -  130    BENEITEZ,DIEGO   112 -  ELITE    SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA  02:11:14  a  35:38  min.
  302 -  462    RODRÍGUEZ,RUBÉN   36 -  MA-40    EQUIPO: BGTEAM HTI  02:11:16  a  35:40  min.
  303 -  1036    BELDA,LÓPEZ   3 -  M-DUO    FASTER WEAR TEAM  02:11:16  a  35:40  min.
  304 -  515    SARO,OSCAR ANGEL   10 -  MA-50    VALLE DE CASTAÑEDA CC  02:11:22  a  35:46  min.
  305 -  437    AGESTA,IGOR   37 -  MA-40    ULIBELTZAK S.D.R.  02:11:25  a  35:49  min.
  306 -  464    ARRILLAGA,JOSEBA   38 -  MA-40    EUKON CONCHEL SPORT TEAM  02:11:39  a  36:03  min.
  307 -  522    MAZAIRA,JOSE ANTONIO   11 -  MA-50    EUKON CONCHEL SPORT TEAM  02:11:40  a  36:04  min.
  308 -  1004    JUAN,GUERRERO   14 -  H-DUO    MJV CYCLING TEAM  02:11:40  a  36:04  min.
  309 -  502    CARTAÑA,JOSE MARIA   12 -  MA-50    OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU  02:11:43  a  36:07  min.
  310 -  1009    BAÑULS,JULIO   15 -  H-DUO    FISIOTEAM  02:11:46  a  36:10  min.
  311 -  1040    VOEGELI,MONTANI   4 -  M-DUO    TEAM QLOOM - SPORTWAY  02:11:54  a  36:18  min.
  312 -  771    BOSCH,ROC   14 -  MOPEN    BERGAMONT  02:12:03  a  36:27  min.
  313 -  330    COSTA,MARC   48 -  MA-30    CROMOLY BIKES VALL DEL TE  02:12:04  a  36:28  min.
  314 -  618    ZIOLKOWSKA,MICHALINA   10 -  F-ELI    CST ACCENT MTB TEAM  02:12:23  a  36:47  min.
  315 -  506    CANO,JAVIER   13 -  MA-50    MATADEPERA. CLUB BTT  02:12:24  a  36:48  min.
  316 -  1753    ABARDIA,Joel   22 -  MHALF    ALTLLOBREGAT  02:12:27  a  36:51  min.
  317 -  1405    VILLAR,Roger   17 -  M-DIA    C.C.SARRIÀ DE TER  02:12:37  a  37:01  min.
  318 -  93    ROZAS,ISUSKO   113 -  ELITE    LLODIANA S.C.  02:12:42  a  37:06  min.
  319 -  1754    SURINYACH,Pol   23 -  MHALF    SBR MATARO  02:12:43  a  37:07  min.
  320 -  1768    MONTESINOS,Juanvi   24 -  MHALF    NO CLUB  02:12:45  a  37:09  min.
  321 -  1031    TREMOSA,RODRIGUEZ   16 -  H-DUO    MESBIKE&FES-TUGA  02:12:57  a  37:21  min.
  322 -  166    BONELL,AMADEU   114 -  ELITE    ODENA ESPORT CICLISTA  02:13:03  a  37:27  min.
  323 -  353    SASIAIN,IORITZ   49 -  MA-30    DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D.  02:13:07  a  37:31  min.
  324 -  369    ARRUTI,BEÑAT   50 -  MA-30    DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D.  02:13:07  a  37:31  min.
  325 -  156    MANTEROLA,TELMO   115 -  ELITE    DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D.  02:13:08  a  37:32  min.
  326 -  1755    PICO,Ferran   25 -  MHALF    BICICORRIOLS  02:13:20  a  37:44  min.
  327 -  1728    DRAGO,Rafael   26 -  MHALF    DRAGO BIKES  02:13:21  a  37:45  min.
  328 -  333    BLANCO,DAVID   51 -  MA-30    ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM  02:13:28  a  37:52  min.
  329 -  513    PUJOL,CARLES   14 -  MA-50    BICI 3.0 CLUB CICLISTA  02:13:55  a  38:19  min.
  330 -  735    BAIGES,JOSEP   15 -  MOPEN    CLUB CICLISTA L ALDEA  02:14:00  a  38:24  min.
  331 -  772    PERICAS,HECTOR   16 -  MOPEN    CORRIOLS BIKERS  02:14:02  a  38:26  min.
  332 -  135    TRENCO,IVAN   116 -  ELITE    VETENBIKE CASTELLON CC  02:14:09  a  38:33  min.
  333 -  1048    MORENO,GABRIEL   5 -  M-DUO    GARMIN-LAPIERRE  02:14:21  a  38:45  min.
  334 -  1437    VIDAL,PAU   18 -  M-DIA    CUDOS  02:14:30  a  38:54  min.
  335 -  305    BUENO,JAVIER   52 -  MA-30    KENDA BICIOCASION-BARCELO  02:14:45  a  39:09  min.
  336 -  1854    BALLVÉ,JUAN   6 -  HALHD    CLUB TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURAD  02:14:51  a  39:15  min.
  337 -  1445    TORRAS,Nil   19 -  M-DIA    NO CLUB  02:14:53  a  39:17  min.
  338 -  604    ROURA,SILVIA   11 -  F-ELI    BMC TBELLES BY KALAS  02:14:54  a  39:18  min.
  339 -  715    SANCHEZ,RUBEN   17 -  MOPEN    TRIDEPORTE  02:14:54  a  39:18  min.
  340 -  1409    SERVIÀ,Marc   20 -  M-DIA    NO CLUB  02:14:54  a  39:18  min.
  341 -  1435    MULET,SANTIAGO   21 -  M-DIA    CC CICLOS DOMINGO  02:14:55  a  39:19  min.
  342 -  1760    MORALES,Alejandro   27 -  MHALF    TRV  02:14:56  a  39:20  min.
  343 -  620    PARCERISAS,NEUS   12 -  F-ELI    OCISPORT  02:15:06  a  39:30  min.
  344 -  779    DOLSA,Esteve   22 -  M-DIA    NO CLUB  02:15:14  a  39:38  min.
  345 -  777    VILLARES,David   18 -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  02:15:16  a  39:40  min.
  346 -  770    LEFORT,FREDERICK   19 -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  02:15:16  a  39:40  min.
  347 -  1721    ORDÓÑEZ,Jan   28 -  MHALF    ANACONDAS MTB  02:15:29  a  39:53  min.
  348 -  414    CIURANS,JOFRE   39 -  MA-40    SCOTT BIKES CLUB ESPORTIU  02:15:38  a  40:02  min.
  349 -  430    SARTI,LUIS   40 -  MA-40    BENIDORM UC  02:15:39  a  40:03  min.
  350 -  459    GIMENEZ,VICTOR   41 -  MA-40    365 TEAM CLUB CICLISTA  02:16:08  a  40:32  min.
  351 -  185    MESEGUER,CRISTOBAL   117 -  ELITE    RAZZA CYCLING CC  02:16:23  a  40:47  min.
  352 -  426    URIARTE,IKER   42 -  MA-40    BASATIBIKE KIROL KLUBA  02:16:26  a  40:50  min.
  353 -  1005    ALLO,AZKETA   17 -  H-DUO    BERRITXACO  02:17:00  a  41:24  min.
  354 -  360    RODRIGUEZ,VICTOR   53 -  MA-30    DR.BIKE RACING TEAM CLUB  02:17:10  a  41:34  min.
  355 -  129    SERRANO,JUAN   118 -  ELITE    FS BIKE C.D.  02:17:11  a  41:35  min.
  356 -  345    PALOMINO,JAVIER   54 -  MA-30    FS BIKE C.D.  02:17:12  a  41:36  min.
  357 -  84    RAMOS,VICTOR HUGO   119 -  ELITE    OBRABITAT +QPEDALS  02:17:21  a  41:45  min.
  358 -  325    MARTIN,JOSE MARIA   55 -  MA-30    ERANDIOKO T.E.  02:17:23  a  41:47  min.
  359 -  463    PEINADO,FRANCISCO JOSE   43 -  MA-40    EUKON CONCHEL SPORT TEAM  02:17:48  a  42:12  min.
  360 -  1763    MARTIN,Pedro Pablo   29 -  MHALF    NO CLUB  02:17:48  a  42:12  min.
  361 -  1464    BALLESTER,Toni   23 -  M-DIA    LA TORRETA  02:18:21  a  42:45  min.
  362 -  1780    GABARRO,Georgina   1 -  FHALF    BTTRUS UEC ANOIA  02:18:43  a  43:07  min.
  363 -  317    CASTRO,JORGE   56 -  MA-30    CARBONEROBIKE C.D.  02:18:46  a  43:10  min.
  364 -  723    BARREROS,ROBERTO   20 -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  02:19:07  a  43:31  min.
  365 -  409    AURELL,ALEX   44 -  MA-40    BIKING POINT  02:19:08  a  43:32  min.
  366 -  524    FERMIN,MARIANO   15 -  MA-50    MEDINA COMPETICION  02:19:10  a  43:34  min.
  367 -  1044    RODRIGO,PASTOR   6 -  M-DUO    FISIOCLINICA  02:19:19  a  43:43  min.
  368 -  621    SOLÉS,ALBA   13 -  F-ELI    EDIBIKES CLUB CICLISTA  02:19:28  a  43:52  min.
  369 -  1431    MORAL,RICARDO   24 -  M-DIA    FES BICI  02:19:34  a  43:58  min.
  370 -  503    VICENT I,ANTONI   16 -  MA-50    ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA  02:19:42  a  44:06  min.
  371 -  1855    RODRÍGUEZ,JULVE   7 -  HALHD    BIKING POINT  02:19:43  a  44:07  min.
  372 -  1748    BACARDIT,Nil   30 -  MHALF    NO CLUB  02:19:51  a  44:15  min.
  373 -  736    EGEA,JOAN PAU   21 -  MOPEN    ROCKRIDER RACING TEAM  02:19:52  a  44:16  min.
  374 -  1020    RUIZ,ARJONA   18 -  H-DUO    NO CLUB  02:20:13  a  44:37  min.
  375 -  1021    OLIVER,SESE   19 -  H-DUO    JOVENT DE CAULÈS  02:20:23  a  44:47  min.
  376 -  1023    VEGA,COTONAT   20 -  H-DUO    CUDOS ARTESA DUO  02:20:49  a  45:13  min.
  377 -  370    SAAVEDRA,EDSON DENNYS   57 -  MA-30    XTREMBIKE CLUB ESPORTIU  02:21:03  a  45:27  min.
  378 -  1410    ROMAGÓS,Gerard   25 -  M-DIA    NO CLUB  02:21:13  a  45:37  min.
  379 -  510    TEJADA,JOSE MANUEL   17 -  MA-50    SARGANTANA CLUB CICLISTA  02:21:36  a  46:00  min.
  380 -  362    VIDAL,SERGI   58 -  MA-30    OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU  02:21:57  a  46:21  min.
  381 -  609    CARPINTEIRO,CELINA   14 -  F-ELI    CLB BTT LOULÉ / ELEVIS  02:22:03  a  46:27  min.
  382 -  1742    CASAS,Jordi   31 -  MHALF    A TUTTIPLENING  02:22:09  a  46:33  min.
  383 -  627    ELBAILE,EVA   15 -  F-ELI    VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA  02:22:23  a  46:47  min.
  384 -  1468    FRUMBERGER,Marion   1 -  F-DIA    NO CLUB  02:22:36  a  47:00  min.
  385 -  1774    BAÑOS,NIL   32 -  MHALF    GER - ROQUETES - OXIGEN  02:22:41  a  47:05  min.
  386 -  306    COSTA,ALBERTO   26 -  M-DIA    GIRONELLA. ESPORT CICLIST  02:23:09  a  47:33  min.
  387 -  608    QUIROGA,SONIA   16 -  F-ELI    RR BIKERS  02:23:10  a  47:34  min.
  388 -  439    PALENCIA,JORDI   45 -  MA-40    MULTIBIKE LLEIDA CC  02:23:40  a  48:04  min.
  389 -  1038    PEREZ,VILLARET   7 -  M-DUO    MONDEPRA - RADIKALBIKES  02:23:54  a  48:18  min.
  390 -  739    GIL,MARC   22 -  MOPEN    CC RATPENAT  02:23:57  a  48:21  min.
  391 -  738    ALEMANY,JOSE MANUEL   23 -  MOPEN    CORRIOL XTREM  02:23:58  a  48:22  min.
  392 -  518    CORRAL,DOMINGO   18 -  MA-50    MORENITO. PENYA CICLISTA  02:24:02  a  48:26  min.
  393 -  1853    TEIXIDÓ,SERENTILL   8 -  HALHD    CC SERÒS  02:24:24  a  48:48  min.
  394 -  1470    FRUNZE,SERGIU   27 -  M-DIA    RR BIKERS CLUB  02:24:32  a  48:56  min.
  395 -  743    ROMERO,JOSE RAMON   24 -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  02:24:46  a  49:10  min.
  396 -  1417    ONORATO,Toni   28 -  M-DIA    BGTEAM HTI  02:24:54  a  49:18  min.
  397 -  424    GONZALEZ,ALEXANDER   46 -  MA-40    GARRIBIKES C.D.  02:24:56  a  49:20  min.
  398 -  1851    GUINOVART,DEL RIO   9 -  HALHD    BIKING POINT  02:24:58  a  49:22  min.
  399 -  114    CARPIO,ANTONIO   120 -  ELITE    FS BIKE C.D.  02:25:00  a  49:24  min.
  400 -  332    LOPEZ,MIGUEL ANGEL   59 -  MA-30    FS BIKE C.D.  02:25:00  a  49:24  min.
  401 -  1413    SOLÉ,Marcel-la   2 -  F-DIA    OPEN NATURA BICIOCASION B  02:25:02  a  49:26  min.
  402 -  1743    SOLÉ,Màrius   33 -  MHALF    ACA RACING  02:25:05  a  49:29  min.
  403 -  112    GALE,JOAQUIN   121 -  ELITE    RR BIKERS CLUB  02:25:26  a  49:50  min.
  404 -  732    TORRES,PEDRO MANUEL   25 -  MOPEN    MIRABIKE  02:25:45  a  50:09  min.
  405 -  766    SEGURA,DAVID   26 -  MOPEN    BIKECALAF  02:25:48  a  50:12  min.
  406 -  1430    RAMOS,EDUARD   29 -  M-DIA    NO CLUB  02:26:10  a  50:34  min.
  407 -  352    GARCÍA,DANIEL   60 -  MA-30    TERRABIKE CLUB ESPORTIU  02:26:32  a  50:56  min.
  408 -  177    ALBÀ,GUILLEM   122 -  ELITE    CICLES SANS  02:26:33  a  50:57  min.
  409 -  443    CASTAÑEDA,ISRAEL   47 -  MA-40    MISTER BIKER CC  02:26:41  a  51:05  min.
  410 -  747    ROJAS,MARC   27 -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  02:26:44  a  51:08  min.
  411 -  716    SEMPERE,Cesar   30 -  M-DIA    NO CLUB  02:26:47  a  51:11  min.
  412 -  1726    FERNÁNDEZ-MONTES,Iván   34 -  MHALF    LOS TATANKAS  02:27:21  a  51:45  min.
  413 -  1719    ROVIRA,Marçal   35 -  MHALF    INDEPENDENT  02:27:31  a  51:55  min.
  414 -  1027    MASFERRER,ESCURA   21 -  H-DUO    FESBICI3.0-TUGA  02:27:51  a  52:15  min.
  415 -  1784    MUÑOZ,Victor   36 -  MHALF    MONTBIKE BIKE  02:27:58  a  52:22  min.
  416 -  86    GOMEZ,JUAN ANDRES   123 -  ELITE    ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU  02:28:14  a  52:38  min.
  417 -  741    ALTARRIBA,OSCAR   28 -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  02:28:15  a  52:39  min.
  418 -  1864    DE LAS,MOYA   10 -  HALHD    MULTIFIL  02:28:16  a  52:40  min.
  419 -  628    CARRIÓN,JULIA   17 -  F-ELI    PROBIKE CLUB  02:28:37  a  53:01  min.
  420 -  341    FADRIQUE,AITZ   61 -  MA-30    CICLOS GETXO XC CICLISMO  02:28:44  a  53:08  min.
  421 -  1861    TEMPRANO,TEMPRANO   11 -  HALHD    BICI 3.0  02:28:45  a  53:09  min.
  422 -  1007    SANCHEZ,HERNANDEZ   22 -  H-DUO    CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONTA  02:28:48  a  53:12  min.
  423 -  761    RUBIO,ROBERTO   29 -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  02:28:48  a  53:12  min.
  424 -  759    ALBESA,EDGAR   30 -  MOPEN    REMOBIKE  02:28:48  a  53:12  min.
  425 -  527    SALA,RAUL   19 -  MA-50    BTT LA GARRIGA. CLUB  02:29:10  a  53:34  min.
  426 -  1733    GIRÓ,Jordi   37 -  MHALF    CIMS  02:29:12  a  53:36  min.
  427 -  726    MARTÍNEZ,DAVID   31 -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  02:29:26  a  53:50  min.
  428 -  516    VILLANUEVA,JOSE MANUEL   20 -  MA-50    ROCABIKES CLUB ESPORTIU  02:29:27  a  53:51  min.
  429 -  1723    LLORACH,Oriol   38 -  MHALF    BOX69RACING  02:29:30  a  53:54  min.
  430 -  1734    ALEGRE,Josep maria   39 -  MHALF    SOLITARI  02:29:32  a  53:56  min.
  431 -  753    SIERRA,XAVIER   32 -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  02:29:39  a  54:03  min.
  432 -  749    ORDAX,ROBERTO   33 -  MOPEN    ERREKA TALDEA  02:29:42  a  54:06  min.
  433 -  1042    CANO,ESPINOSA   8 -  M-DUO    BGTEAM HTI  02:29:48  a  54:12  min.
  434 -  756    SAN,JOSE ANTONIO   34 -  MOPEN    INDEPENDIENTE  02:30:07  a  54:31  min.
  435 -  1732    FATTY,Lamin   40 -  MHALF    BTT MONTBLANC  02:30:11  a  54:35  min.
  436 -  631    SORIANO,LILIAN   1 -  F-M40    EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES  02:30:12  a  54:36  min.
  437 -  1014    ROVIRA,MARTOS   23 -  H-DUO    SINGERMORNINGS  02:30:15  a  54:39  min.
  438 -  730    ALCAÑIZ,HECTOR   35 -  MOPEN    GALLINAS GUINEANAS BTT  02:30:31  a  54:55  min.
  439 -  1471    MEDRANO,Albert   31 -  M-DIA    NO CLUB  02:30:39  a  55:03  min.
  440 -  1436    GONZALEZ,HILARIO   32 -  M-DIA    PROBIKE  02:30:40  a  55:04  min.
  441 -  1764    SANCHEZ,Pedro   41 -  MHALF    FESBICI3.0-TUGA  02:30:41  a  55:05  min.
  442 -  714    ORTEGA,IGNACIO   36 -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  02:31:28  a  55:52  min.
  443 -  452    JIMENEZ,MARCOS   48 -  MA-40    BERRITXACO CLUB CICLISTA  02:31:37  a  56:01  min.
  444 -  412    AGUIRRE,RAUL   49 -  MA-40    GIRONELLA. ESPORT CICLIST  02:31:43  a  56:07  min.
  445 -  742    PALA,ALEXANDRE   37 -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  02:31:52  a  56:16  min.
  446 -  1443    BUENO,Jose Luis   33 -  M-DIA    ESPARTANOS  02:32:26  a  56:50  min.
  447 -  1736    PORTUGUES,Kevin   42 -  MHALF    ZALLA  02:32:43  a  57:07  min.
  448 -  1737    ORTIZ DE,Jon   43 -  MHALF    ZALLA  02:32:43  a  57:07  min.
  449 -  1738    DIAZ,Xabier   44 -  MHALF    ZALLA  02:32:43  a  57:07  min.
  450 -  1739    RODRIGUEZ,Alexander   45 -  MHALF    ZALLA  02:32:43  a  57:07  min.
  451 -  525    ZUBIZARRETA,JOSE MANUEL   21 -  MA-50    BERA BERA RUGBY TALDEA  02:32:52  a  57:16  min.
  452 -  117    GIRALDO,JAVIER   124 -  ELITE    ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K  02:32:52  a  57:16  min.
  453 -  724    ALBISU,XABIER   38 -  MOPEN    JRG URKIA AMETS  02:32:52  a  57:16  min.
  454 -  731    FRESNEDA,JOSE VICENTE   39 -  MOPEN    GG BTT  02:33:01  a  57:25  min.
  455 -  1715    AMAT,Marc   46 -  MHALF    RANGER S  02:33:03  a  57:27  min.
  456 -  704    VILADEGUT,JOSEP   40 -  MOPEN    CASA JOSE BTT  02:33:08  a  57:32  min.
  457 -  1702    LAFARGUE,Frédéric   47 -  MHALF    TEAM TUCHE  02:33:22  a  57:46  min.
  458 -  1011    BASERBA,BASERBA   24 -  H-DUO    NO CLUB  02:33:28  a  57:52  min.
  459 -  760    BRUGAT,PERE   41 -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  02:33:28  a  57:52  min.
  460 -  466    MOLINA,JESUS   50 -  MA-40    KENZA SPORT TEAM  02:34:00  a  58:24  min.
  461 -  750    MARGARIT,JORDI   42 -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  02:34:21  a  58:45  min.
  462 -  521    FUENTES,FRANCISCO   22 -  MA-50    KENZA LAP CC  02:34:33  a  58:57  min.
  463 -  755    COMINO,ENRIQUE   43 -  MOPEN    KAMAKOS  02:34:33  a  58:57  min.
  464 -  783    SANCHEZ,JUAN   44 -  MOPEN    73 FACTORY ECO  02:34:40  a  59:04  min.
  465 -  1767    LISBONA,Raquel   2 -  FHALF    IMPARABLES  02:34:54  a  59:18  min.
  466 -  630    BENITEZ,MIRIAM   18 -  F-ELI    PAZ SPORT TEAM  02:34:56  a  59:20  min.
  467 -  1786    HERNANZ,Albert   48 -  MHALF    NO CLUB  02:35:20  a  59:44  min.
  468 -  1708    REBENAQUE,Marc   49 -  MHALF    SYDNEY TRIATHLON GROUP  02:35:20  a  59:44  min.
  469 -  1709    VIDAL,Narcis   50 -  MHALF     CLUB CICLISTA BAIX TER  02:35:20  a  59:44  min.
  470 -  1731    CASILLAS,Antonio Francisco   51 -  MHALF    UCM  02:35:36  a  1:00:00  hor.
  471 -  473    MARTINEZ,JOSE ANTONIO   51 -  MA-40    GOROS BIKE-CASTAÑEDA  02:35:48  a  1:00:12  hor.
  472 -  432    GARCIA,JORDI   52 -  MA-40    RATPENAT CLUB CICLISTA  02:36:05  a  1:00:29  hor.
  473 -  1465    CORSA,Luis   34 -  M-DIA    NYOKIS  02:36:08  a  1:00:32  hor.
  474 -  1770    TURBLIN,Chloe   3 -  FHALF    VELCAN RACING TEAM  02:36:09  a  1:00:33  hor.
  475 -  1782    PORQUERES,CARLES   52 -  MHALF    SPRINT BIKE CLUB CICLISTA  02:36:09  a  1:00:33  hor.
  476 -  1016    BELMONTE,BENIEL   25 -  H-DUO    PACALO TEAM  02:36:15  a  1:00:39  hor.
  477 -  1012    SÁNCHEZ,PEREZ   26 -  H-DUO    NO CLUB  02:36:32  a  1:00:56  hor.
  478 -  1744    EROLES,Marcel   53 -  MHALF    NO CLUB  02:36:40  a  1:01:04  hor.
  479 -  768    VERDAGUER,DAVID   45 -  MOPEN    JORMABIKE  02:36:53  a  1:01:17  hor.
  480 -  1703    BONNIN,Guy   54 -  MHALF    TEAM TUCHE  02:36:57  a  1:01:21  hor.
  481 -  1711    SERRANO,Unai   55 -  MHALF    LAREQUI BIKE TEAM CLUB DE  02:37:01  a  1:01:25  hor.
  482 -  1407    PAREDES,Marc   35 -  M-DIA    NO CLUB  02:37:42  a  1:02:06  hor.
  483 -  1416    PEDRÓS,Ramon   36 -  M-DIA    NO CLUB  02:37:47  a  1:02:11  hor.
  484 -  1740    GARDELLE,Xavier   56 -  MHALF    GSC BLAGNAC VELOSPORT 31  02:38:03  a  1:02:27  hor.
  485 -  1772    PUNSA,MARCOS   57 -  MHALF    73 FACTORY ECO  02:38:04  a  1:02:28  hor.
  486 -  1429    ALONSO,OLIVER   37 -  M-DIA    Diferent Bike  02:38:04  a  1:02:28  hor.
  487 -  455    GONZALEZ,RAFAEL   53 -  MA-40    BERA BERA RUGBY TALDEA  02:39:13  a  1:03:37  hor.
  488 -  315    AVELLANA,SALVADOR   62 -  MA-30    BIKING POINT. CLUB CICLIS  02:39:21  a  1:03:45  hor.
  489 -  1751    DOMENECH,Ivan   38 -  M-DIA    NO CLUB  02:39:55  a  1:04:19  hor.
  490 -  519    FUENTES,DIEGO   23 -  MA-50    OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU  02:40:15  a  1:04:39  hor.
  491 -  1426    DELAGADO,JOAN   39 -  M-DIA    SPRINT CLUB ANDORRA  02:40:48  a  1:05:12  hor.
  492 -  1425    PEREZ,EMILI   40 -  M-DIA    SPRINT CLUB ANDORRA  02:40:48  a  1:05:12  hor.
  493 -  1019    RAYA,CANO   27 -  H-DUO    NO CLUB  02:41:23  a  1:05:47  hor.
  494 -  622    SANCHEZ,VIOLETA SIGRID   1 -  F-M30    LA VILA JOIOSA CC  02:41:41  a  1:06:05  hor.
  495 -  115    DEL PINO,KEVIN   125 -  ELITE    BASAHUNTZAK T.K.T. ETXEBA  02:42:06  a  1:06:30  hor.
  496 -  1707    CABANNES,Joel   58 -  MHALF    MUGRON  02:42:29  a  1:06:53  hor.
  497 -  1039    MARTINEZ,VIRGILI   9 -  M-DUO    LR TEAM AND WILD MAN  02:44:05  a  1:08:29  hor.
  498 -  774    MARTINEZ,XAVI   46 -  MOPEN    CAMPERS BCN  02:44:16  a  1:08:40  hor.
  499 -  1722    SOLIS,Jose   59 -  MHALF    PROBIKE  02:44:17  a  1:08:41  hor.
  500 -  748    ROCA,Josep   47 -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  02:44:19  a  1:08:43  hor.
  501 -  1428    GARCIA,DANI   41 -  M-DIA    Diferent Bike  02:44:26  a  1:08:50  hor.
  502 -  1869    MARTINEZ,ARROYO   1 -  HALMD    MOSKITO BIKERS  02:45:00  a  1:09:24  hor.
  503 -  746    TOLEDO,WILLANS   48 -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  02:45:21  a  1:09:45  hor.
  504 -  187    PAZ,HUGO   126 -  ELITE    PAZ SPORT MTB TEAM  02:46:25  a  1:10:49  hor.
  505 -  453    PAZ,ABRAHAM   54 -  MA-40    INDEPENDIENTE  02:46:26  a  1:10:50  hor.
  506 -  1433    NAVARRO,JOSE ANTONIO   42 -  M-DIA    TEAM VENEZUELA  02:47:23  a  1:11:47  hor.
  507 -  1408    MARTINEZ,Quim   43 -  M-DIA    NO CLUB  02:48:26  a  1:12:50  hor.
  508 -  1466    ORTIZ,Toni   44 -  M-DIA    RUMBLE BIKES  02:48:56  a  1:13:20  hor.
  509 -  719    BULTÓ,MARTÍ   49 -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  02:49:06  a  1:13:30  hor.
  510 -  1473    PUJALTE,Sergi   45 -  M-DIA    NO CLUB  02:49:19  a  1:13:43  hor.
  511 -  1427    RAMOS,FRANCISCO   46 -  M-DIA    Diferent Bike  02:49:56  a  1:14:20  hor.
  512 -  1415    VERAAGUILERA,Jonathan   47 -  M-DIA    NO CLUB  02:50:41  a  1:15:05  hor.
  513 -  1439    CEBRIA,JORDI   48 -  M-DIA    SALA SPORT BIKE  02:50:52  a  1:15:16  hor.
  514 -  619    GÓMEZ,RAQUEL   2 -  F-M40    SPRINT BIKE CLUB CICLISTA  02:51:12  a  1:15:36  hor.
  515 -  1716    REGA,Gerardo   60 -  MHALF    UD PASTRANA  02:51:24  a  1:15:48  hor.
  516 -  1419    FONT,Xavier   49 -  M-DIA    NO CLUB  02:51:43  a  1:16:07  hor.
  517 -  1420    MARCH,Ruth   3 -  F-DIA    NO CLUB  02:51:44  a  1:16:08  hor.
  518 -  1750    DOMENECH,Marcos   61 -  MHALF    NO CLUB  02:51:49  a  1:16:13  hor.
  519 -  764    ARIAS,OSCAR   50 -  MOPEN    INDEPENDIENTE  02:52:03  a  1:16:27  hor.
  520 -  762    GAMELLA,JORGE   51 -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  02:52:03  a  1:16:27  hor.
  521 -  603    TORA,MARTA   19 -  F-ELI    KENDA BICIOCASION-BARCELO  02:52:57  a  1:17:21  hor.
  522 -  1045    PRAT,LOPEZ   10 -  M-DUO    PROBIKE  02:54:10  a  1:18:34  hor.
  523 -  1421    MARCH,Claudi   50 -  M-DIA    NO CLUB  02:54:51  a  1:19:15  hor.
  524 -  1008    ALIS,JARAMILLO   28 -  H-DUO    ESCARABAJOSTEAM  02:55:29  a  1:19:53  hor.
  525 -  1870    CORPAS,GARCIA-VILLARRUBIA   12 -  HALHD    NIWADO  02:57:09  a  1:21:33  hor.
  526 -  1706    ROIG,Joan   62 -  MHALF    CC CORNUDELLA DE MONTSANT  02:58:20  a  1:22:44  hor.
  527 -  1404    RIERA,Antoni   51 -  M-DIA    RCTB  02:58:54  a  1:23:18  hor.
  528 -  1411    BONET,Jordi   52 -  M-DIA    MTB DREAMS - CYCLING TRIP  02:58:55  a  1:23:19  hor.
  529 -  1724    TORTOLERO,José Manuel   63 -  MHALF    CORVI TEAM  02:59:16  a  1:23:40  hor.
  530 -  1762    ECHEVERRI,Julian   64 -  MHALF    SANT GREGORI I EL LLÉMENA  03:00:32  a  1:24:56  hor.
  531 -  454    GUTIERREZ,MARTINIANO   55 -  MA-40    INDEPENDIENTE  03:01:00  a  1:25:24  hor.
  532 -  113    CASTELLANO,NIKOLAS   18 -  SUB23    BASAHUNTZAK T.K.T. ETXEBA  03:01:01  a  1:25:25  hor.
  533 -  758    LESAICHERRE,GILDAS   52 -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  03:01:20  a  1:25:44  hor.
  534 -  1463    BLAZQUEZ,MIKEL   53 -  M-DIA    PRO EVASION BIKE  03:01:51  a  1:26:15  hor.
  535 -  1858    CANO,MUÑOZ   13 -  HALHD    JEJU BLACK  03:01:56  a  1:26:20  hor.
  536 -  1704    TARRASÓ,Enrique   65 -  MHALF    TRIBOX  03:02:55  a  1:27:19  hor.
  537 -  1412    GONZÁLEZ,Arantxa   4 -  F-DIA    TEAM CROSSWORK BTT  03:02:56  a  1:27:20  hor.
  538 -  1475    PESTAÑA,RAUL   54 -  M-DIA    AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA  03:03:03  a  1:27:27  hor.
  539 -  1474    RABANEDA,SERGIO   55 -  M-DIA    CASA JOSE BTT  03:03:04  a  1:27:28  hor.
  540 -  733    FRESNEDA,JAVI   53 -  MOPEN    GALLINAS GUINEANAS BTT  03:04:55  a  1:29:19  hor.
  541 -  633    RUIZ DE,CELIA   3 -  F-M40    EQUIPO: BGTEAM HTI  03:05:14  a  1:29:38  hor.
  542 -  1713    RODIER,Arnaud   66 -  MHALF    LRDC  03:05:45  a  1:30:09  hor.
  543 -  1714    FABRE,Corentin   67 -  MHALF    LRDC  03:05:46  a  1:30:10  hor.
  544 -  1705    ENJOUBAULT,Florian   68 -  MHALF    TRIATHLON CATALAN  03:05:48  a  1:30:12  hor.
  545 -  782    PALLEJÀ,LAURA   1 -  FOPEN    BIKE RACE REUS  03:07:03  a  1:31:27  hor.
  546 -  1866    GONZÁLEZ,CABRERA   2 -  HALMD    SPIRIT INGENIERÍA TEAM  03:09:34  a  1:33:58  hor.
  547 -  1403    MOLON,Jose Maria   56 -  M-DIA    NO CLUB  03:10:13  a  1:34:37  hor.
  548 -  634    HERRERA DE MILAN,MARIA MERCEDES   1 -  F-M50    HINO  03:10:22  a  1:34:46  hor.
  549 -  1868    MONTOYA,CASALS   3 -  HALMD    FASOL  03:11:01  a  1:35:25  hor.
  550 -  1041    BALLESTER,MEDINA   11 -  M-DUO    CANALINS  03:15:53  a  1:40:17  hor.
  551 -  1037    BOSCH,LOPEZ   12 -  M-DUO    NO CLUB  03:17:48  a  1:42:12  hor.