General VOLCAT
  Clas  Dorsal    Nombre    ClasCat  Categ    Club  tempsGen
  1 -  8    BECKING,HANS   * -  ELITE    BUFF®-SCOTT MTB TEAM  08:03:15
  2 -  2    STOŠEK,MARTIN   * -  ELITE    CANYON NORTHWAVE MTB TEAM  08:06:08  a  02:53  min.
  3 -  13    DIAS,JOSÉ   * -  ELITE    BUFF®-SCOTT MTB TEAM  08:09:04  a  05:49  min.
  4 -  40    LONGO,TONY   * -  ELITE    SOUDAL LEECOUGAN RACING T  08:09:10  a  05:55  min.
  5 -  54    ROHRBACH,NICOLA   * -  ELITE    GOLDWURST-POWER  08:09:12  a  05:57  min.
  6 -  7    STUTZMANN,MARC   * -  ELITE    TEXPA - SIMPLON  08:10:03  a  06:48  min.
  7 -  1    FREY,MARTIN   * -  ELITE    TEAM BULLS  08:10:38  a  07:23  min.
  8 -  10    GOMEZ,EVER ALEJANDRO   * -  ELITE    RR BIKERS CLUB  08:14:15  a  11:00  min.
  9 -  6    FERREIRA,TIAGO   * -  ELITE    DMT RACING TEAM BY MARCON  08:15:34  a  12:19  min.
  10 -  20    VALDRIGHI,STEFANO   * -  ELITE    SOUDAL LEECOUGAN RACING T  08:17:13  a  13:58  min.
  11 -  48    CASSU,GUILLEM   * -  ELITE    FORNELLS DE LA SELVA. CLU  08:17:48  a  14:33  min.
  12 -  26    TRONCONI,MARTINO   * -  ELITE    TEAM WILIER 7C FORCE  08:18:01  a  14:46  min.
  13 -  23    BILLAUD,PIERRE   * -  ELITE    VC HERBRETAIS  08:18:18  a  15:03  min.
  14 -  24    DIAZ,IVAN   * -  ELITE    EUKON CONCHEL SPORT TEAM  08:18:20  a  15:05  min.
  15 -  15    MENSI,DANIELE   * -  ELITE    SOUDAL LEECOUGAN RACING T  08:18:53  a  15:38  min.
  16 -  18    CHIARINI,RICCARDO   * -  ELITE    TORPADO-SÜDTIROL MTB PRO  08:22:33  a  19:18  min.
  17 -  31    KAUFMANN,MARKUS   * -  ELITE    TEAM TEXPA-SIMPLON  08:23:13  a  19:58  min.
  18 -  5    STIEBJAHN,SIMON   * -  ELITE    TEAM BULLS  08:24:29  a  21:14  min.
  19 -  68    FERRER,ROGER   * -  SUB23    73 FACTORY ECO  08:26:28  a  23:13  min.
  20 -  16    LAKATA,ALBAN   * -  ELITE    TEAM BULLS  08:26:44  a  23:29  min.
  21 -  62    ALLEMAN,WOUT   * -  ELITE    DMT RACING TEAM BY MARCON  08:27:55  a  24:40  min.
  22 -  30    RUIJTER,TEUS   * -  ELITE    LTD TEAM  08:29:33  a  26:18  min.
  23 -  29    MUÑOZ,GUILLEM   * -  ELITE    BMC TBELLES BY KALAS  08:29:37  a  26:22  min.
  24 -  186    GUERRERO,PABLO   * -  ELITE    BMC TBELLES BY KALAS  08:29:40  a  26:25  min.
  25 -  147    LOSS,ENRICO   * -  ELITE    TEAM WILIER 7C FORCE  08:31:51  a  28:36  min.
  26 -  63    HARTMANN,JAKOB   * -  ELITE    TEAM TEXPA SIMPLON  08:31:59  a  28:44  min.
  27 -  33    PIJUAN,XAVIER   * -  ELITE    73 FACTORY ECO  08:35:20  a  32:05  min.
  28 -  22    STAUFFER,HANSUELI   * -  ELITE    TEAM BULLS  08:36:42  a  33:27  min.
  29 -  164    DORIGONI,JAKOB   * -  ELITE    TORPADO-SÜDTIROL MTB PRO  08:37:40  a  34:25  min.
  30 -  58    BONDER,THOM   * -  ELITE    GIANT BENELUX OFFROAD TEA  08:38:03  a  34:48  min.
  31 -  55    STRÄHLE,SVEN   * -  ELITE    GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING  08:39:26  a  36:11  min.
  32 -  184    SESSLER,Nicolas   * -  ELITE    GLC GLOBAL 6 CYCLING  08:39:49  a  36:34  min.
  33 -  152    HOFER,FRANZ   * -  ELITE    NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM  08:41:56  a  38:41  min.
  34 -  127    HNIK,KAREL   * -  ELITE    D2MONT MERIDA  08:43:33  a  40:18  min.
  35 -  154    PANARIELLO,GIUSEPPE   * -  ELITE    NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM  08:44:21  a  41:06  min.
  36 -  19    ZUBERO,JULEN   * -  ELITE    CICLOS ZUBERO CLUB DEPORT  08:44:50  a  41:35  min.
  37 -  128    STROŽ,JAN   * -  ELITE    D2MONT MERIDA  08:46:32  a  43:17  min.
  38 -  37    ILIAS,PERIKLIS   * -  ELITE    DMT RACING TEAM BY MARCON  08:47:39  a  44:24  min.
  39 -  155    FERRERO,SIMONE   * -  ELITE    NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM  08:48:21  a  45:06  min.
  40 -  106    LAMIEL,JORGE   * -  ELITE    BAJO ARAGON HISTORICO C.C  08:49:24  a  46:09  min.
  41 -  405    PLATT,KARL   * -  MA-40    TEAM BULLS  08:49:37  a  46:22  min.
  42 -  3    HUBER,URS   * -  ELITE    TEAM BULLS  08:51:36  a  48:21  min.
  43 -  12    BOU,ROBERTO   * -  ELITE    BMC TBELLES BY KALAS  08:51:53  a  48:38  min.
  44 -  132    PLAZAOLA,PATXI   * -  ELITE    OTXE JRG-URKIA  08:52:13  a  48:58  min.
  45 -  36    DE,WIM   * -  ELITE    AB-BIKE  08:52:57  a  49:42  min.
  46 -  17    BILLI,JACOPO   * -  ELITE    SOUDAL LEECOUGAN RACING T  08:53:22  a  50:07  min.
  47 -  64    PUENTE,DAVID   * -  ELITE    XTREMZALLA  08:53:39  a  50:24  min.
  48 -  150    FOLGUERA,KILIAN   * -  SUB23    BSIXBIKES-JORMAT  08:54:57  a  51:42  min.
  49 -  57    SUAREZ,KEVIN   * -  ELITE    NESTA - SKODA ALECAR  08:56:09  a  52:54  min.
  50 -  61    SANCHEZ,JOSE   * -  SUB23    BEEHI LEE COUGAN FACTORY  08:57:15  a  54:00  min.
  51 -  403    FIDALGO,ROBERTO   * -  MA-40    MEDINA COMPETICION  08:59:40  a  56:25  min.
  52 -  39    LATORRE,JULEN   * -  ELITE    ALDAPA CYCLE STORE  09:00:31  a  57:16  min.
  53 -  402    FAJA,MELCIOR   * -  MA-40    NAVARCLES. PENYA CICLISTA  09:00:59  a  57:44  min.
  54 -  133    RODRIGUEZ,DANIEL   * -  ELITE    NESTA - SKODA ALECAR  09:02:44  a  59:29  min.
  55 -  303    NOGUEIRA,BRUNO   * -  MA-30    VELOCIO  09:02:49  a  59:34  min.
  56 -  344    ZEITHAMMER,MARTIN   * -  MA-30    D2MONT MERIDA  09:06:12  a  1:02:57  hor.
  57 -  407    JORNET,XAVIER   * -  MA-40    CATALUNYA SUD CLUB CICLIS  09:06:31  a  1:03:16  hor.
  58 -  126    BARTŮNĚK,MAREK   * -  ELITE    D2MONT MERIDA  09:07:57  a  1:04:42  hor.
  59 -  72    SIERRA,ALEIX   * -  ELITE    PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER. CLUB  09:08:49  a  1:05:34  hor.
  60 -  183    MILL,Llibert   * -  ELITE    73 FACTORY ECO  09:08:51  a  1:05:36  hor.
  61 -  46    ASTEGIANO,EWEN   * -  SUB23    TEAM NCA ALTICOOP  09:10:03  a  1:06:48  hor.
  62 -  408    PUIG,DAVID   * -  MA-40    BIKING POINT  09:10:41  a  1:07:26  hor.
  63 -  28    BLANCHARD,ARNAUD   * -  ELITE    TEAM VENDEE XCM  09:10:58  a  1:07:43  hor.
  64 -  157    CARRASCO,OSCAR   * -  ELITE    BEEHI LEE COUGAN FACTORY  09:11:10  a  1:07:55  hor.
  65 -  43    RUBIO,RAUL   * -  ELITE    73 FACTORY ECO  09:14:22  a  1:11:07  hor.
  66 -  124    PUJOL,OSCAR   * -  ELITE    INDEPENDIENTE  09:14:41  a  1:11:26  hor.
  67 -  51    MARTINEZ,FRANCISCO   * -  ELITE    BEEHI LEE COUGAN FACTORY  09:15:57  a  1:12:42  hor.
  68 -  153    WOHLGEMUTH,MICHAEL   * -  ELITE    NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM  09:16:19  a  1:13:04  hor.
  69 -  159    DESJARDINS,JULIEN   * -  ELITE    GARDANNE VELO/ TEAM VELOP  09:16:43  a  1:13:28  hor.
  70 -  302    JUANOLA,JOSEP   * -  MA-30    SURIA BICIS FIGUERES  09:16:56  a  1:13:41  hor.
  71 -  100    ALBISU,GEXAN   * -  SUB23    OTXE JRG-URKIA  09:18:18  a  1:15:03  hor.
  72 -  47    GISPERT,EDUARD   * -  ELITE    CAMPLLONG ASSOCIACIÓ ESPO  09:18:33  a  1:15:18  hor.
  73 -  94    IGLESIAS,ALEJANDRO   * -  ELITE    TXIPIS C.C.  09:18:34  a  1:15:19  hor.
  74 -  158    VIVIEN,GAETAN   * -  ELITE    SCO ANGERS CYCLISME  09:19:05  a  1:15:50  hor.
  75 -  32    TAFFAREL,NICOLA   * -  ELITE    TEAM WILIER 7C FORCE  09:19:27  a  1:16:12  hor.
  76 -  327    RINCON,JUAN LUIS   * -  MA-30    GACOSUR  09:19:53  a  1:16:38  hor.
  77 -  144    SELLARÉS,ALEIX   * -  ELITE    NAVARCLES. PENYA CICLISTA  09:19:58  a  1:16:43  hor.
  78 -  160    DIEZ,JOSE ANTONIO   * -  ELITE    BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C  09:21:08  a  1:17:53  hor.
  79 -  65    ESKIBEL,IKER   * -  ELITE    OREKA CYCLING SPACE TX. K  09:21:26  a  1:18:11  hor.
  80 -  429    GARCIA,JOSE LUIS   * -  MA-40    GACOSUR  09:21:45  a  1:18:30  hor.
  81 -  109    LATORRE,JOSE DAVID   * -  ELITE    PEDALBIKE HUERCAL OVERA C  09:22:26  a  1:19:11  hor.
  82 -  179    VALLS,OT   * -  ELITE    3HM CLUB ESPORTIU  09:23:16  a  1:20:01  hor.
  83 -  349    ALBIOL,RUBEN   * -  MA-30    ALT MAESTRAT RODANT PROP  09:23:32  a  1:20:17  hor.
  84 -  178    PONS,DAVID   * -  ELITE    3HM CLUB ESPORTIU  09:24:31  a  1:21:16  hor.
  85 -  42    RAMOS GAMEZ,MILTON   * -  ELITE    ROCKRIDER  09:25:50  a  1:22:35  hor.
  86 -  162    LEON,JOSEBA   * -  ELITE    BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C  09:27:18  a  1:24:03  hor.
  87 -  602    WLOSZCZOWSKA,MAJA   * -  F-ELI    KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM  09:29:28  a  1:26:13  hor.
  88 -  401    EGEDA,PABLO   * -  MA-40    BIKING POINT  09:29:44  a  1:26:29  hor.
  89 -  307    LOPEZ,FRANCESC   * -  MA-30    MIAMI - MEGABICI CLUB CIC  09:30:03  a  1:26:48  hor.
  90 -  25    MARZA,PAU   * -  ELITE    GOBIK FACTORY TEAM  09:31:04  a  1:27:49  hor.
  91 -  181    VALLES,PAQUITO   * -  SUB23    IRONTECH TECNIC MENDIZ AM  09:31:20  a  1:28:05  hor.
  92 -  77    GIMENO,RICARD   * -  ELITE    OBRABITAT +QPEDALS  09:32:48  a  1:29:33  hor.
  93 -  167    CRUZ,CHRISTIAN   * -  ELITE    MESBIKE & FES-TUGA  09:37:16  a  1:34:01  hor.
  94 -  49    LARA,OSCAR   * -  ELITE    BIKING POINT  09:37:44  a  1:34:29  hor.
  95 -  174    VILÀ,TON   * -  SUB23    ODENA ESPORT CICLISTA  09:37:45  a  1:34:30  hor.
  96 -  92    ARETXEDERRETA,LANDER   * -  ELITE    BASATIBIKE KIROL KLUBA  09:37:46  a  1:34:31  hor.
  97 -  326    ALONSO,FRANCISCO   * -  MA-30    TURIASO C.C.  09:38:02  a  1:34:47  hor.
  98 -  98    CHUZHDA,OLEG   * -  ELITE    TRIBIKE PTO SAGUNTO CC  09:38:42  a  1:35:27  hor.
  99 -  338    RODERO,JORDI   * -  MA-30    MON BIKER CLUB CICLISTA P  09:38:49  a  1:35:34  hor.
  100 -  340    LARZABAL,GAIZKA   * -  MA-30    CICLOS GORLIZ C.D.  09:38:49  a  1:35:34  hor.
  101 -  461    MACEDO,MARCO JOSÉ   * -  MA-40    SAERTEX PORTUGAL|EDAETCH  09:38:54  a  1:35:39  hor.
  102 -  143    BOTINAS,SERGI   * -  ELITE    MOLABIKES CLUB CICLISME  09:39:26  a  1:36:11  hor.
  103 -  346    KRIVANEK,JIRI   * -  MA-30    D2MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEA  09:39:45  a  1:36:30  hor.
  104 -  76    COLOMER,GERARD   * -  ELITE    CICLES VIC CLUB CICLISTA  09:40:16  a  1:37:01  hor.
  105 -  91    QUEMADA,GORKA   * -  ELITE    UBK TEAM CLUB CICLISTA  09:40:47  a  1:37:32  hor.
  106 -  410    MASSANAS,GERARD   * -  MA-40    SANT GRAU / TACTIC  09:43:05  a  1:39:50  hor.
  107 -  163    QUANONNE,THEO   * -  SUB23    TEAM NCA ALTICOOP  09:45:51  a  1:42:36  hor.
  108 -  1025    LARA,PULIDO   * -  H-DUO    FESBICI3.0-TUGA  09:45:59  a  1:42:44  hor.
  109 -  304    ROBLES,JOEL   * -  MA-30    INDEPENDIENTE  09:46:55  a  1:43:40  hor.
  110 -  78    JORDAN,ARNAU   * -  SUB23    CICLES CATALUNYA. CLUB  09:48:25  a  1:45:10  hor.
  111 -  140    JONES,ISAAC   * -  SUB23    TERRES DE LLEIDA. C.C.  09:49:18  a  1:46:03  hor.
  112 -  34    ARGELAGUER,ROGER   * -  ELITE    3HM CLUB ESPORTIU  09:49:27  a  1:46:12  hor.
  113 -  433    CORELLA,IVAN   * -  MA-40    VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA  09:49:58  a  1:46:43  hor.
  114 -  331    CASAFONT,MARTI   * -  MA-30    CYCLING NO LIMIT CARDEDEU  09:49:59  a  1:46:44  hor.
  115 -  176    OTEIZA,DAVID   * -  SUB23    SH METALGRAF  09:50:16  a  1:47:01  hor.
  116 -  469    COTERIA,FELIPE   * -  MA-40    BIKEZONA  09:52:18  a  1:49:03  hor.
  117 -  1010    ANAYA,RIOS   * -  H-DUO    AL-ANDALUS  09:52:20  a  1:49:05  hor.
  118 -  1028    MARTIN,GABARRO   * -  H-DUO    FESBICI3.0-TUGA  09:53:21  a  1:50:06  hor.
  119 -  89    GONZALEZ,ALEJANDRO   * -  ELITE    COLLADO MEDIANO A.D.  09:54:07  a  1:50:52  hor.
  120 -  335    VILLANUEVA,EDUARDO   * -  MA-30    NUBE TEAM  09:54:23  a  1:51:08  hor.
  121 -  457    PROUST,JEROME   * -  MA-40    AC2R  09:56:27  a  1:53:12  hor.
  122 -  336    MIRA,ABEL   * -  MA-30    ON BIKE CC  09:58:11  a  1:54:56  hor.
  123 -  301    COMULADA,RAMON   * -  MA-30    MONDEPRA-RADIKALBIKES  09:58:12  a  1:54:57  hor.
  124 -  74    VALLES,RAUL   * -  ELITE    MESBIKE & FES-TUGA  09:58:14  a  1:54:59  hor.
  125 -  75    SARTORI,MAURIZIO   * -  ELITE    AGROSTOCK - C.C. FRAGA  09:58:59  a  1:55:44  hor.
  126 -  606    SOSNA,KATAZINA   * -  F-ELI    TORPADO-SÜDTIROL MTB PRO  09:59:09  a  1:55:54  hor.
  127 -  351    CAILLOL,PIERRE   * -  MA-30    ROUE D OR BRIGNOLES  09:59:48  a  1:56:33  hor.
  128 -  66    RYDVAL,FILIP   * -  ELITE    D2MONT MERIDA  10:01:07  a  1:57:52  hor.
  129 -  81    MEDINA,ORIOL   * -  ELITE    MESBIKE & FES-TUGA  10:01:10  a  1:57:55  hor.
  130 -  168    DE DIOS,AITOR   * -  ELITE    MESBIKE & FES-TUGA  10:01:24  a  1:58:09  hor.
  131 -  456    COSME,VALÉRIO   * -  MA-40    INDIVIDUAL  10:02:35  a  1:59:20  hor.
  132 -  87    GUILLEN,BORJA   * -  ELITE    GOIERRIKO TX. ORLOIJ BULT  10:02:44  a  1:59:29  hor.
  133 -  425    MARTINEZ,RUBEN   * -  MA-40    TURIASO C.C.  10:04:40  a  2:01:25  hor.
  134 -  509    JESUS,CARLOS ALBERTO   * -  MA-50    SAERTEX PORTUGAL EDAETECH  10:06:03  a  2:02:48  hor.
  135 -  773    DRIDI,SÉBASTIEN   * -  MOPEN    CYCLE FROIDEVAU  10:07:23  a  2:04:08  hor.
  136 -  451    FIDALGO,ANIBAL   * -  MA-40    MEDINA. CLUB CICLISTA  10:09:43  a  2:06:28  hor.
  137 -  337    RIUS,XAVI   * -  MA-30    CICLES CATALUNYA. CLUB  10:10:02  a  2:06:47  hor.
  138 -  440    RODRIGO,MARIANO   * -  MA-40    INDEPENDIENTE  10:11:06  a  2:07:51  hor.
  139 -  120    MEDIAVILLA,LANDER   * -  SUB23    OREKA CYCLING SPACE TX. K  10:11:32  a  2:08:17  hor.
  140 -  511    LAPUENTE,MANUEL   * -  MA-50    TURIASO C.C.  10:11:54  a  2:08:39  hor.
  141 -  145    LOPEZ,JAVIER   * -  ELITE    SANT JUST. AGRUPACIO CICL  10:12:07  a  2:08:52  hor.
  142 -  323    OLAIZOLA,UGAITZ   * -  MA-30    LAGUNTASUNA  10:12:38  a  2:09:23  hor.
  143 -  471    BRAGULAT,DAVID   * -  MA-40    FORNELLS DE LA SELVA. CLU  10:13:53  a  2:10:38  hor.
  144 -  367    MASÓ,IVAN   * -  MA-30    BIKING POINT. CLUB CICLIS  10:14:05  a  2:10:50  hor.
  145 -  413    CERVERA,SERGIO   * -  MA-40    KENDA BICIOCASION-BARCELO  10:14:22  a  2:11:07  hor.
  146 -  95    CLEMENTE,JORGE ALBERTO   * -  ELITE    CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO CC  10:17:24  a  2:14:09  hor.
  147 -  339    ALGUERÓ,JOSEP MARIA   * -  MA-30    CATALUNYA SUD CLUB CICLIS  10:18:23  a  2:15:08  hor.
  148 -  450    LOPEZ,DAVID   * -  MA-40    VALLE DE CASTAÑEDA CC  10:20:00  a  2:16:45  hor.
  149 -  607    FIGUERAS,MERITXELL   * -  F-ELI    MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM  10:20:17  a  2:17:02  hor.
  150 -  363    JUVERT,ALBERT   * -  MA-30    ODENA ESPORT CICLISTA  10:21:25  a  2:18:10  hor.
  151 -  460    UBEDA,VICTOR MANUEL   * -  MA-40    ONVELÓ MATARÓ CLUB CICLIS  10:21:31  a  2:18:16  hor.
  152 -  334    ORDAX,IBAI   * -  MA-30    ERREKA TXIRRINDULARI TALD  10:21:50  a  2:18:35  hor.
  153 -  418    CAMARA,JAVIER   * -  MA-40    RIBERA DEL DUERO C.D.V.C.  10:23:12  a  2:19:57  hor.
  154 -  355    ITURBIDE,IBAN   * -  MA-30    KATEA-BIKE  10:23:32  a  2:20:17  hor.
  155 -  784    OLLE,Marc   * -  MOPEN    BTTRUS UECANOIA  10:23:32  a  2:20:17  hor.
  156 -  90    ETXEBARRIA,BORJA   * -  ELITE    CICLOS GORLIZ C.D.  10:24:30  a  2:21:15  hor.
  157 -  138    PEREZ,ADRIAN   * -  ELITE    INDEPENDIENTE  10:24:34  a  2:21:19  hor.
  158 -  780    FISCHER,David   * -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  10:24:53  a  2:21:38  hor.
  159 -  611    FASOLIS,COSTANZA   * -  F-ELI    RDR ITALIA FACTORY  10:26:20  a  2:23:05  hor.
  160 -  313    TOMAS,LLUIS   * -  MA-30    ANOIA. AMICS CICLISTES  10:27:15  a  2:24:00  hor.
  161 -  632    BILLOUIN, SOLENNE   * -  F-ELI    SCO ANGERS CYCLISME  10:28:52  a  2:25:37  hor.
  162 -  420    MARTI,DAVID   * -  MA-40    SURIA BICIS FIGUERES  10:29:13  a  2:25:58  hor.
  163 -  161    BUIJK,JACOB BART   * -  ELITE    EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PR  10:29:46  a  2:26:31  hor.
  164 -  438    INCERA,MIKEL   * -  MA-40    CICLOS GORLIZ C.D.  10:30:51  a  2:27:36  hor.
  165 -  1015    RUISANCHEZ,SANTOVEÑA   * -  H-DUO    EL CORNER  10:31:59  a  2:28:44  hor.
  166 -  504    MATEO,XAVIER   * -  MA-50    BICI 3.0 CLUB CICLISTA  10:32:15  a  2:29:00  hor.
  167 -  356    NAVALON,JAIME   * -  MA-30    BORDA2 MASE CC  10:32:37  a  2:29:22  hor.
  168 -  343    FERNANDEZ,ESTANISLAO   * -  MA-30    VALLE DE CASTAÑEDA CC  10:33:14  a  2:29:59  hor.
  169 -  368    AUTONELL,PERE   * -  MA-30    MATADEPERA. CLUB BTT  10:33:35  a  2:30:20  hor.
  170 -  122    BURELA,DARIO   * -  ELITE    SANUM FRILLEMENA  10:34:41  a  2:31:26  hor.
  171 -  121    BITERI,IÑIGO   * -  ELITE    OREKA CYCLING SPACE TX. K  10:35:04  a  2:31:49  hor.
  172 -  517    GERMANEAU,THIERRY   * -  MA-50    AC2R  10:35:43  a  2:32:28  hor.
  173 -  185    MESEGUER,CRISTOBAL   * -  ELITE    RAZZA CYCLING CC  10:36:47  a  2:33:32  hor.
  174 -  358    OLIVERAS,DANI   * -  MA-30    ARTSPORT BANYOLES CLUB ES  10:36:48  a  2:33:33  hor.
  175 -  318    SUAREZ,ANTONI   * -  MA-30    SARRIÀ DE TER CLUB CICLIS  10:37:05  a  2:33:50  hor.
  176 -  171    CORDEIRO,DAMIEN   * -  ELITE    T3SCC  10:37:40  a  2:34:25  hor.
  177 -  342    MATO,CESAR   * -  MA-30    INDEPENDIENTE  10:38:05  a  2:34:50  hor.
  178 -  720    LARRALDE,UGAITZ   * -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  10:38:08  a  2:34:53  hor.
  179 -  141    VIEJO,IÑAKI   * -  ELITE    OREKA CYCLING SPACE TX. K  10:38:34  a  2:35:19  hor.
  180 -  142    VIEJO,JOSU   * -  ELITE    OREKA CYCLING SPACE TX. K  10:38:34  a  2:35:19  hor.
  181 -  442    PUJOL,DAVID   * -  MA-40    CICLES SANS  10:39:15  a  2:36:00  hor.
  182 -  151    CAMA,JESUS ARIEL   * -  ELITE    RAVET BIKE PARETS CLUB CI  10:39:44  a  2:36:29  hor.
  183 -  354    PEREZ,OSCAR   * -  MA-30    CICLES CATALUNYA. CLUB  10:40:32  a  2:37:17  hor.
  184 -  523    GALLARDO,TONY   * -  MA-50    PROBIKE CLUB  10:40:33  a  2:37:18  hor.
  185 -  309    FERRER,RUBEN   * -  MA-30    TRAMBOLICS CLIMBERS  10:41:08  a  2:37:53  hor.
  186 -  350    NIETO,AMADOR   * -  MA-30    FOXIL TEAM VILLANUEVA DEL  10:41:14  a  2:37:59  hor.
  187 -  1018    INIESTA,ISLA   * -  H-DUO    CEM CERDANYOLA  10:41:39  a  2:38:24  hor.
  188 -  320    LOPEZ,GARIKOITZ   * -  MA-30    OTXE OARSOALDEA TX. K. K.  10:41:50  a  2:38:35  hor.
  189 -  435    SOLSONA,XAVIER   * -  MA-40    OBLIGATS I SOFERTS C.UNIO  10:42:19  a  2:39:04  hor.
  190 -  424    GONZALEZ,ALEXANDER   * -  MA-40    GARRIBIKES C.D.  10:42:28  a  2:39:13  hor.
  191 -  436    GUTIERREZ,GUSTAVO   * -  MA-40    INDEPENDIENTE  10:42:35  a  2:39:20  hor.
  192 -  531    VIDAL,ARMANDO   * -  MA-60    DIALTAMAR CLUB CICLISTA  10:43:08  a  2:39:53  hor.
  193 -  99    VAZQUEZ,IKER   * -  SUB23    TURIASO C.C.  10:44:16  a  2:41:01  hor.
  194 -  50    SCHERMANN,PETER   * -  ELITE    RV SCKWALBE TRIER  10:45:25  a  2:42:10  hor.
  195 -  310    HERRERA,JORDI   * -  MA-30    VILA BIKE´S. CLUB  10:45:54  a  2:42:39  hor.
  196 -  615    KARASIOVAITÉ,GRETA   * -  F-S23    TORPADO-SÜDTIROL MTB PRO  10:45:58  a  2:42:43  hor.
  197 -  312    CLUSELLA,XAVIER   * -  MA-30    BALCONADA. UNIÓ CICLISTA  10:46:45  a  2:43:30  hor.
  198 -  616    SCHNEIDER,JANINE   * -  F-ELI    GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING  10:46:52  a  2:43:37  hor.
  199 -  601    SALVADO,ARANTXA   * -  F-ELI    GOBIK FACTORY TEAM  10:47:05  a  2:43:50  hor.
  200 -  316    CIOBANIUC,CIPRIAN   * -  MA-30    MONTBIKE MONTBRIO CLUB ES  10:47:39  a  2:44:24  hor.
  201 -  324    MARCO,IBAI   * -  MA-30    BASAURI BIKES NORTHKAMP T  10:47:50  a  2:44:35  hor.
  202 -  173    PALACIOS,IKER   * -  SUB23    NUTRIOBELIX EQUIPO DEPORT  10:48:25  a  2:45:10  hor.
  203 -  170    CAMPOS,EMILIO   * -  SUB23    ANIDRAS CARS- SPORTECNIC  10:48:32  a  2:45:17  hor.
  204 -  169    MARTINEZ,IÑAKI   * -  ELITE    DMB UREDERRAEBIKE C.C.  10:49:00  a  2:45:45  hor.
  205 -  311    FILIP,FRANCESC   * -  MA-30    CICLES CATALUNYA. CLUB  10:49:16  a  2:46:01  hor.
  206 -  116    MUNTADA,JOAN   * -  ELITE    D´OLIANA. AGRUPACIO CICLI  10:49:18  a  2:46:03  hor.
  207 -  175    GUAL,GERARD   * -  ELITE    73 FACTORY ECO  10:50:54  a  2:47:39  hor.
  208 -  123    UBANELL,OLAF   * -  ELITE    SARRIÀ DE TER CLUB CICLIS  10:51:51  a  2:48:36  hor.
  209 -  1046    SERRA,FERRERES   * -  H-DUO    C E MOSSOS D´ESCUADRA  10:52:16  a  2:49:01  hor.
  210 -  767    GRUCETA,KEPA   * -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  10:52:49  a  2:49:34  hor.
  211 -  139    RUIZ,JUAN MANUEL   * -  SUB23    INDEPENDIENTE  10:52:56  a  2:49:41  hor.
  212 -  757    GONZÁLEZ,CRISTIAN   * -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  10:54:00  a  2:50:45  hor.
  213 -  73    CASAMARTINA,JOAN   * -  ELITE    INDEPENDENT  10:54:27  a  2:51:12  hor.
  214 -  416    SESEN,XABIER   * -  MA-40    OTXE OARSOALDEA TX. K. K.  10:55:13  a  2:51:58  hor.
  215 -  102    RAYA,ALEX   * -  ELITE    BIKING POINT  10:56:09  a  2:52:54  hor.
  216 -  308    COSTA,FELIX   * -  MA-30    GIRONELLA. ESPORT CICLIST  10:56:53  a  2:53:38  hor.
  217 -  1047    URIARTE,SUAREZ   * -  M-DUO    LABORAL KUTXA FUND EUSKAD  10:58:19  a  2:55:04  hor.
  218 -  505    MILLÀN,ANTONIO   * -  MA-50    SANT JOAN DESPI. CLUB CIC  10:58:28  a  2:55:13  hor.
  219 -  444    MARTINEZ,JAVIER   * -  MA-40    CRAZY BIKER CC  10:58:31  a  2:55:16  hor.
  220 -  437    AGESTA,IGOR   * -  MA-40    ULIBELTZAK S.D.R.  10:58:47  a  2:55:32  hor.
  221 -  130    BENEITEZ,DIEGO   * -  ELITE    SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA  10:58:52  a  2:55:37  hor.
  222 -  118    GUERETA,ION ANDER   * -  ELITE    OREKA CYCLING SPACE TX. K  10:59:24  a  2:56:09  hor.
  223 -  96    JIMENEZ,BORJA   * -  ELITE    BASABIKES CLUB CICLISTA  10:59:47  a  2:56:32  hor.
  224 -  422    BARQUIN,ALBERTO   * -  MA-40    GOROS BIKE-CASTAÑEDA  10:59:55  a  2:56:40  hor.
  225 -  513    PUJOL,CARLES   * -  MA-50    BICI 3.0 CLUB CICLISTA  11:00:54  a  2:57:39  hor.
  226 -  359    GONZALEZ,JONNY   * -  MA-30    BAJO ARAGON HISTORICO C.C  11:00:55  a  2:57:40  hor.
  227 -  514    SOLER,JAUME   * -  MA-50    VILANOVA. UNIO CICLISTA  11:01:04  a  2:57:49  hor.
  228 -  501    GONZALEZ,DAVID   * -  MA-50    ALT PENEDES. BICI CLUB  11:02:22  a  2:59:07  hor.
  229 -  361    ALEMANY,ROGER   * -  MA-30    ODENA ESPORT CICLISTA  11:03:44  a  3:00:29  hor.
  230 -  1022    CAETANO,BALART   * -  H-DUO    ONDEBIKES  11:04:08  a  3:00:53  hor.
  231 -  462    RODRÍGUEZ,RUBÉN   * -  MA-40    EQUIPO: BGTEAM HTI  11:06:01  a  3:02:46  hor.
  232 -  314    CRUZ,IVAN   * -  MA-30    EDIBIKES CLUB CICLISTA  11:06:36  a  3:03:21  hor.
  233 -  446    PLANAS,RICARD   * -  MA-40    BMC TBELLES BY KALAS  11:06:38  a  3:03:23  hor.
  234 -  366    BADIA,DAVID   * -  MA-30    CC. LA MARCA  11:06:45  a  3:03:30  hor.
  235 -  472    SORICA,CATALIN   * -  MA-40    TRIBIKE.CC  11:08:45  a  3:05:30  hor.
  236 -  727    VILASECA,EDGAR   * -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  11:08:55  a  3:05:40  hor.
  237 -  322    KORTABARRIA,XABI   * -  MA-30    OREKA CYCLING SPACE TX. K  11:09:34  a  3:06:19  hor.
  238 -  769    SIMON,THOMAS   * -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  11:09:57  a  3:06:42  hor.
  239 -  328    IRIGOIEN,GORKA   * -  MA-30    DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D.  11:10:20  a  3:07:05  hor.
  240 -  613    MÕTTUS,MARI-LIIS   * -  F-ELI    ESTONIAN NATIONAL MTB TEA  11:10:28  a  3:07:13  hor.
  241 -  512    VAZQUEZ,OSCAR MANUEL   * -  MA-50    TURIASO C.C.  11:11:13  a  3:07:58  hor.
  242 -  149    DIEZ,PABLO   * -  SUB23    SERVYLIMP - C.C.IBERIA  11:12:19  a  3:09:04  hor.
  243 -  1048    MORENO,GABRIEL   * -  M-DUO    GARMIN-LAPIERRE  11:12:32  a  3:09:17  hor.
  244 -  717    VILARO,JAUME   * -  MOPEN    CIM MOIÀ  11:12:34  a  3:09:19  hor.
  245 -  317    CASTRO,JORGE   * -  MA-30    CARBONEROBIKE C.D.  11:14:58  a  3:11:43  hor.
  246 -  441    FERRÉ,JORDI   * -  MA-40    MONTBIKE MONTBRIÓ CLUB ES  11:15:10  a  3:11:55  hor.
  247 -  434    BATLLOSERA,EDUARD   * -  MA-40    TRIATLÓ COSTA BRAVA CLUB  11:15:38  a  3:12:23  hor.
  248 -  744    CLA,JOSUÉ   * -  MOPEN    SERRASOLA BTT  11:16:18  a  3:13:03  hor.
  249 -  617    VALLES,BLANCA   * -  F-ELI    KROSS TEAM ESPAÑA  11:17:01  a  3:13:46  hor.
  250 -  604    ROURA,SILVIA   * -  F-ELI    BMC TBELLES BY KALAS  11:17:43  a  3:14:28  hor.
  251 -  114    CARPIO,ANTONIO   * -  ELITE    FS BIKE C.D.  11:19:12  a  3:15:57  hor.
  252 -  111    LOYARTE,AITOR   * -  ELITE    DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D.  11:19:21  a  3:16:06  hor.
  253 -  458    LAGUARTA,ALFREDO   * -  MA-40    EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES  11:19:51  a  3:16:36  hor.
  254 -  754    ENRICH,PEP   * -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  11:20:23  a  3:17:08  hor.
  255 -  502    CARTAÑA,JOSE MARIA   * -  MA-50    OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU  11:20:29  a  3:17:14  hor.
  256 -  468    MALLEN,JOSE ANTONIO   * -  MA-40    73 FACTORY ECO  11:21:19  a  3:18:04  hor.
  257 -  333    BLANCO,DAVID   * -  MA-30    ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM  11:21:37  a  3:18:22  hor.
  258 -  353    SASIAIN,IORITZ   * -  MA-30    DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D.  11:22:06  a  3:18:51  hor.
  259 -  1006    GRANADO,SANCHEZ   * -  H-DUO    OMICRON FACTORY TEAM  11:22:38  a  3:19:23  hor.
  260 -  464    ARRILLAGA,JOSEBA   * -  MA-40    EUKON CONCHEL SPORT TEAM  11:23:23  a  3:20:08  hor.
  261 -  522    MAZAIRA,JOSE ANTONIO   * -  MA-50    EUKON CONCHEL SPORT TEAM  11:23:26  a  3:20:11  hor.
  262 -  751    SALVADOR I,LLUÍS   * -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  11:25:36  a  3:22:21  hor.
  263 -  506    CANO,JAVIER   * -  MA-50    MATADEPERA. CLUB BTT  11:26:33  a  3:23:18  hor.
  264 -  1036    BELDA,LÓPEZ   * -  M-DUO    FASTER WEAR TEAM  11:27:18  a  3:24:03  hor.
  265 -  88    GUILLEN,JON   * -  ELITE    GOIERRIKO TX. ORLOIJ BULT  11:27:59  a  3:24:44  hor.
  266 -  1029    LOPEZ,MUDARRA   * -  H-DUO    FESBICI3.0-TUGA  11:28:07  a  3:24:52  hor.
  267 -  332    LOPEZ,MIGUEL ANGEL   * -  MA-30    FS BIKE C.D.  11:29:31  a  3:26:16  hor.
  268 -  1043    RIERA,FUENTES   * -  M-DUO    KENDA-BICIOCASION - BIKIN  11:29:50  a  3:26:35  hor.
  269 -  1013    MATXINANDIARENA,ARNAIZ   * -  H-DUO    KOROSTI S.C.  11:30:05  a  3:26:50  hor.
  270 -  1040    VOEGELI,MONTANI   * -  M-DUO    TEAM QLOOM - SPORTWAY  11:30:27  a  3:27:12  hor.
  271 -  430    SARTI,LUIS   * -  MA-40    BENIDORM UC  11:30:56  a  3:27:41  hor.
  272 -  459    GIMENEZ,VICTOR   * -  MA-40    365 TEAM CLUB CICLISTA  11:30:57  a  3:27:42  hor.
  273 -  104    LOPEZ,IÑIGO   * -  ELITE    ABANTO ZIERBENA MUSKIZ T.  11:31:03  a  3:27:48  hor.
  274 -  369    ARRUTI,BEÑAT   * -  MA-30    DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D.  11:31:10  a  3:27:55  hor.
  275 -  345    PALOMINO,JAVIER   * -  MA-30    FS BIKE C.D.  11:31:14  a  3:27:59  hor.
  276 -  620    PARCERISAS,NEUS   * -  F-ELI    OCISPORT  11:31:56  a  3:28:41  hor.
  277 -  166    BONELL,AMADEU   * -  ELITE    ODENA ESPORT CICLISTA  11:32:54  a  3:29:39  hor.
  278 -  1024    JIMENEZ,BELTRAN   * -  H-DUO    INDEPENDIENTE  11:35:07  a  3:31:52  hor.
  279 -  735    BAIGES,JOSEP   * -  MOPEN    CLUB CICLISTA L ALDEA  11:36:46  a  3:33:31  hor.
  280 -  765    LAGUIDE,DAMIEN   * -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  11:38:21  a  3:35:06  hor.
  281 -  772    PERICAS,HECTOR   * -  MOPEN    CORRIOLS BIKERS  11:39:13  a  3:35:58  hor.
  282 -  443    CASTAÑEDA,ISRAEL   * -  MA-40    MISTER BIKER CC  11:39:36  a  3:36:21  hor.
  283 -  156    MANTEROLA,TELMO   * -  ELITE    DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D.  11:40:47  a  3:37:32  hor.
  284 -  360    RODRIGUEZ,VICTOR   * -  MA-30    DR.BIKE RACING TEAM CLUB  11:41:12  a  3:37:57  hor.
  285 -  618    ZIOLKOWSKA,MICHALINA   * -  F-ELI    CST ACCENT MTB TEAM  11:41:47  a  3:38:32  hor.
  286 -  330    COSTA,MARC   * -  MA-30    CROMOLY BIKES VALL DEL TE  11:42:30  a  3:39:15  hor.
  287 -  305    BUENO,JAVIER   * -  MA-30    KENDA BICIOCASION-BARCELO  11:43:35  a  3:40:20  hor.
  288 -  129    SERRANO,JUAN   * -  ELITE    FS BIKE C.D.  11:44:53  a  3:41:38  hor.
  289 -  426    URIARTE,IKER   * -  MA-40    BASATIBIKE KIROL KLUBA  11:45:44  a  3:42:29  hor.
  290 -  370    SAAVEDRA,EDSON DENNYS   * -  MA-30    XTREMBIKE CLUB ESPORTIU  11:45:57  a  3:42:42  hor.
  291 -  1009    BAÑULS,JULIO   * -  H-DUO    FISIOTEAM  11:52:50  a  3:49:35  hor.
  292 -  1026    VENDRELL,MOLAS   * -  H-DUO    FESBICI3.0-TUGA  11:53:44  a  3:50:29  hor.
  293 -  1030    GOMA,CASALS   * -  H-DUO    FESBICI3.0-TUGA  11:54:43  a  3:51:28  hor.
  294 -  621    SOLÉS,ALBA   * -  F-ELI    EDIBIKES CLUB CICLISTA  11:55:27  a  3:52:12  hor.
  295 -  770    LEFORT,FREDERICK   * -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  11:55:30  a  3:52:15  hor.
  296 -  739    GIL,MARC   * -  MOPEN    CC RATPENAT  11:55:35  a  3:52:20  hor.
  297 -  777    VILLARES,David   * -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  11:56:04  a  3:52:49  hor.
  298 -  715    SANCHEZ,RUBEN   * -  MOPEN    TRIDEPORTE  11:56:21  a  3:53:06  hor.
  299 -  1021    OLIVER,SESE   * -  H-DUO    JOVENT DE CAULÈS  11:57:39  a  3:54:24  hor.
  300 -  325    MARTIN,JOSE MARIA   * -  MA-30    ERANDIOKO T.E.  11:58:07  a  3:54:52  hor.
  301 -  439    PALENCIA,JORDI   * -  MA-40    MULTIBIKE LLEIDA CC  11:58:29  a  3:55:14  hor.
  302 -  515    SARO,OSCAR ANGEL   * -  MA-50    VALLE DE CASTAÑEDA CC  11:58:36  a  3:55:21  hor.
  303 -  414    CIURANS,JOFRE   * -  MA-40    SCOTT BIKES CLUB ESPORTIU  11:59:19  a  3:56:04  hor.
  304 -  1044    RODRIGO,PASTOR   * -  M-DUO    FISIOCLINICA  12:00:30  a  3:57:15  hor.
  305 -  723    BARREROS,ROBERTO   * -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  12:01:41  a  3:58:26  hor.
  306 -  84    RAMOS,VICTOR HUGO   * -  ELITE    OBRABITAT +QPEDALS  12:02:27  a  3:59:12  hor.
  307 -  503    VICENT I,ANTONI   * -  MA-50    ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA  12:03:22  a  4:00:07  hor.
  308 -  609    CARPINTEIRO,CELINA   * -  F-ELI    CLB BTT LOULÉ / ELEVIS  12:04:43  a  4:01:28  hor.
  309 -  329    SAINZ,SERGIO   * -  MA-30    KATALINO TRAPAGARAN C.C.  12:06:43  a  4:03:28  hor.
  310 -  627    ELBAILE,EVA   * -  F-ELI    VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA  12:07:08  a  4:03:53  hor.
  311 -  1031    TREMOSA,RODRIGUEZ   * -  H-DUO    MESBIKE&FES-TUGA  12:07:38  a  4:04:23  hor.
  312 -  110    FERNANDEZ,JUAN JESUS   * -  ELITE    INDEPENDIENTE  12:08:43  a  4:05:28  hor.
  313 -  409    AURELL,ALEX   * -  MA-40    BIKING POINT  12:08:50  a  4:05:35  hor.
  314 -  1038    PEREZ,VILLARET   * -  M-DUO    MONDEPRA - RADIKALBIKES  12:08:50  a  4:05:35  hor.
  315 -  93    ROZAS,ISUSKO   * -  ELITE    LLODIANA S.C.  12:09:45  a  4:06:30  hor.
  316 -  771    BOSCH,ROC   * -  MOPEN    BERGAMONT  12:10:58  a  4:07:43  hor.
  317 -  630    BENITEZ,MIRIAM   * -  F-ELI    PAZ SPORT TEAM  12:12:03  a  4:08:48  hor.
  318 -  779    DOLSA,Esteve   * -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  12:12:45  a  4:09:30  hor.
  319 -  362    VIDAL,SERGI   * -  MA-30    OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU  12:12:52  a  4:09:37  hor.
  320 -  463    PEINADO,FRANCISCO JOSE   * -  MA-40    EUKON CONCHEL SPORT TEAM  12:16:57  a  4:13:42  hor.
  321 -  518    CORRAL,DOMINGO   * -  MA-50    MORENITO. PENYA CICLISTA  12:19:50  a  4:16:35  hor.
  322 -  135    TRENCO,IVAN   * -  ELITE    VETENBIKE CASTELLON CC  12:23:36  a  4:20:21  hor.
  323 -  608    QUIROGA,SONIA   * -  F-ELI    RR BIKERS  12:24:19  a  4:21:04  hor.
  324 -  524    FERMIN,MARIANO   * -  MA-50    MEDINA COMPETICION  12:25:20  a  4:22:05  hor.
  325 -  603    TORA,MARTA   * -  F-ELI    KENDA BICIOCASION-BARCELO  12:25:38  a  4:22:23  hor.
  326 -  341    FADRIQUE,AITZ   * -  MA-30    CICLOS GETXO XC CICLISMO  12:29:02  a  4:25:47  hor.
  327 -  736    EGEA,JOAN PAU   * -  MOPEN    ROCKRIDER RACING TEAM  12:36:36  a  4:33:21  hor.
  328 -  412    AGUIRRE,RAUL   * -  MA-40    GIRONELLA. ESPORT CICLIST  12:39:20  a  4:36:05  hor.
  329 -  714    ORTEGA,IGNACIO   * -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  12:39:33  a  4:36:18  hor.
  330 -  738    ALEMANY,JOSE MANUEL   * -  MOPEN    CORRIOL XTREM  12:40:16  a  4:37:01  hor.
  331 -  525    ZUBIZARRETA,JOSE MANUEL   * -  MA-50    BERA BERA RUGBY TALDEA  12:42:10  a  4:38:55  hor.
  332 -  743    ROMERO,JOSE RAMON   * -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  12:42:27  a  4:39:12  hor.
  333 -  628    CARRIÓN,JULIA   * -  F-ELI    PROBIKE CLUB  12:42:52  a  4:39:37  hor.
  334 -  732    TORRES,PEDRO MANUEL   * -  MOPEN    MIRABIKE  12:42:54  a  4:39:39  hor.
  335 -  516    VILLANUEVA,JOSE MANUEL   * -  MA-50    ROCABIKES CLUB ESPORTIU  12:42:56  a  4:39:41  hor.
  336 -  177    ALBÀ,GUILLEM   * -  ELITE    CICLES SANS  12:43:01  a  4:39:46  hor.
  337 -  749    ORDAX,ROBERTO   * -  MOPEN    ERREKA TALDEA  12:43:15  a  4:40:00  hor.
  338 -  1023    VEGA,COTONAT   * -  H-DUO    CUDOS ARTESA DUO  12:44:02  a  4:40:47  hor.
  339 -  510    TEJADA,JOSE MANUEL   * -  MA-50    SARGANTANA CLUB CICLISTA  12:46:24  a  4:43:09  hor.
  340 -  1005    ALLO,AZKETA   * -  H-DUO    BERRITXACO  12:47:01  a  4:43:46  hor.
  341 -  432    GARCIA,JORDI   * -  MA-40    RATPENAT CLUB CICLISTA  12:48:43  a  4:45:28  hor.
  342 -  521    FUENTES,FRANCISCO   * -  MA-50    KENZA LAP CC  12:51:36  a  4:48:21  hor.
  343 -  719    BULTÓ,MARTÍ   * -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  12:52:47  a  4:49:32  hor.
  344 -  631    SORIANO,LILIAN   * -  F-M40    EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES  12:53:39  a  4:50:24  hor.
  345 -  352    GARCÍA,DANIEL   * -  MA-30    TERRABIKE CLUB ESPORTIU  12:59:53  a  4:56:38  hor.
  346 -  1014    ROVIRA,MARTOS   * -  H-DUO    SINGERMORNINGS  13:04:28  a  5:01:13  hor.
  347 -  1004    JUAN,GUERRERO   * -  H-DUO    MJV CYCLING TEAM  13:06:59  a  5:03:44  hor.
  348 -  761    RUBIO,ROBERTO   * -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  13:07:21  a  5:04:06  hor.
  349 -  783    SANCHEZ,JUAN   * -  MOPEN    73 FACTORY ECO  13:07:28  a  5:04:13  hor.
  350 -  774    MARTINEZ,XAVI   * -  MOPEN    CAMPERS BCN  13:07:31  a  5:04:16  hor.
  351 -  759    ALBESA,EDGAR   * -  MOPEN    REMOBIKE  13:09:07  a  5:05:52  hor.
  352 -  750    MARGARIT,JORDI   * -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  13:09:09  a  5:05:54  hor.
  353 -  766    SEGURA,DAVID   * -  MOPEN    BIKECALAF  13:09:18  a  5:06:03  hor.
  354 -  1020    RUIZ,ARJONA   * -  H-DUO    NO CLUB  13:11:34  a  5:08:19  hor.
  355 -  86    GOMEZ,JUAN ANDRES   * -  ELITE    ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU  13:13:19  a  5:10:04  hor.
  356 -  315    AVELLANA,SALVADOR   * -  MA-30    BIKING POINT. CLUB CICLIS  13:16:26  a  5:13:11  hor.
  357 -  1027    MASFERRER,ESCURA   * -  H-DUO    FESBICI3.0-TUGA  13:17:38  a  5:14:23  hor.
  358 -  704    VILADEGUT,JOSEP   * -  MOPEN    CASA JOSE BTT  13:20:57  a  5:17:42  hor.
  359 -  755    COMINO,ENRIQUE   * -  MOPEN    KAMAKOS  13:24:20  a  5:21:05  hor.
  360 -  519    FUENTES,DIEGO   * -  MA-50    OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU  13:27:11  a  5:23:56  hor.
  361 -  724    ALBISU,XABIER   * -  MOPEN    JRG URKIA AMETS  13:28:49  a  5:25:34  hor.
  362 -  466    MOLINA,JESUS   * -  MA-40    KENZA SPORT TEAM  13:31:30  a  5:28:15  hor.
  363 -  726    MARTÍNEZ,DAVID   * -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  13:31:38  a  5:28:23  hor.
  364 -  473    MARTINEZ,JOSE ANTONIO   * -  MA-40    GOROS BIKE-CASTAÑEDA  13:32:10  a  5:28:55  hor.
  365 -  112    GALE,JOAQUIN   * -  ELITE    RR BIKERS CLUB  13:35:33  a  5:32:18  hor.
  366 -  1042    CANO,ESPINOSA   * -  M-DUO    BGTEAM HTI  13:35:34  a  5:32:19  hor.
  367 -  741    ALTARRIBA,OSCAR   * -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  13:40:49  a  5:37:34  hor.
  368 -  1019    RAYA,CANO   * -  H-DUO    NO CLUB  13:43:27  a  5:40:12  hor.
  369 -  117    GIRALDO,JAVIER   * -  ELITE    ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K  13:46:42  a  5:43:27  hor.
  370 -  527    SALA,RAUL   * -  MA-50    BTT LA GARRIGA. CLUB  13:51:46  a  5:48:31  hor.
  371 -  768    VERDAGUER,DAVID   * -  MOPEN    JORMABIKE  13:52:27  a  5:49:12  hor.
  372 -  764    ARIAS,OSCAR   * -  MOPEN    INDEPENDIENTE  13:57:07  a  5:53:52  hor.
  373 -  731    FRESNEDA,JOSE VICENTE   * -  MOPEN    GG BTT  13:57:29  a  5:54:14  hor.
  374 -  1007    SANCHEZ,HERNANDEZ   * -  H-DUO    CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONTA  14:05:44  a  6:02:29  hor.
  375 -  730    ALCAÑIZ,HECTOR   * -  MOPEN    GALLINAS GUINEANAS BTT  14:08:27  a  6:05:12  hor.
  376 -  1012    SÁNCHEZ,PEREZ   * -  H-DUO    NO CLUB  14:08:38  a  6:05:23  hor.
  377 -  1039    MARTINEZ,VIRGILI   * -  M-DUO    LR TEAM AND WILD MAN  14:10:40  a  6:07:25  hor.
  378 -  756    SAN,JOSE ANTONIO   * -  MOPEN    INDEPENDIENTE  14:11:25  a  6:08:10  hor.
  379 -  1016    BELMONTE,BENIEL   * -  H-DUO    PACALO TEAM  14:15:00  a  6:11:45  hor.
  380 -  760    BRUGAT,PERE   * -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  14:16:47  a  6:13:32  hor.
  381 -  1011    BASERBA,BASERBA   * -  H-DUO    NO CLUB  14:16:49  a  6:13:34  hor.
  382 -  453    PAZ,ABRAHAM   * -  MA-40    INDEPENDIENTE  14:22:29  a  6:19:14  hor.
  383 -  455    GONZALEZ,RAFAEL   * -  MA-40    BERA BERA RUGBY TALDEA  14:23:55  a  6:20:40  hor.
  384 -  622    SANCHEZ,VIOLETA SIGRID   * -  F-M30    LA VILA JOIOSA CC  14:24:15  a  6:21:00  hor.
  385 -  452    JIMENEZ,MARCOS   * -  MA-40    BERRITXACO CLUB CICLISTA  14:41:48  a  6:38:33  hor.
  386 -  1008    ALIS,JARAMILLO   * -  H-DUO    ESCARABAJOSTEAM  14:49:20  a  6:46:05  hor.
  387 -  187    PAZ,HUGO   * -  ELITE    PAZ SPORT MTB TEAM  15:09:39  a  7:06:24  hor.
  388 -  762    GAMELLA,JORGE   * -  MOPEN    NO CLUB  15:12:51  a  7:09:36  hor.
  389 -  1041    BALLESTER,MEDINA   * -  M-DUO    CANALINS  15:14:52  a  7:11:37  hor.
  390 -  115    DEL PINO,KEVIN   * -  ELITE    BASAHUNTZAK T.K.T. ETXEBA  15:16:18  a  7:13:03  hor.
  391 -  633    RUIZ DE,CELIA   * -  F-M40    EQUIPO: BGTEAM HTI  15:26:04  a  7:22:49  hor.
  392 -  619    GÓMEZ,RAQUEL   * -  F-M40    SPRINT BIKE CLUB CICLISTA  15:29:43  a  7:26:28  hor.
  393 -  113    CASTELLANO,NIKOLAS   * -  SUB23    BASAHUNTZAK T.K.T. ETXEBA  15:32:06  a  7:28:51  hor.
  394 -  454    GUTIERREZ,MARTINIANO   * -  MA-40    INDEPENDIENTE  15:37:44  a  7:34:29  hor.
  395 -  733    FRESNEDA,JAVI   * -  MOPEN    GALLINAS GUINEANAS BTT  15:43:23  a  7:40:08  hor.
  396 -  1045    PRAT,LOPEZ   * -  M-DUO    PROBIKE  15:48:33  a  7:45:18  hor.
  397 -  1037    BOSCH,LOPEZ   * -  M-DUO    NO CLUB  16:40:24  a  8:37:09  hor.
  398 -  782    PALLEJÀ,LAURA   * -  FOPEN    BIKE RACE REUS  16:50:30  a  8:47:15  hor.
  399 -  634    HERRERA DE MILAN,MARIA MERCEDES   * -  F-M50    HINO  17:21:55  a  9:18:40  hor.